Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


for fans of highspeed morse telegraphy
     
      für Fans der schnellen Morsetelegrafie           

 для любителей скоростная радиотелеграфия

                                                     

Balkan HST Championships

Balkan HST Meisterschaften 

Чемпионат Балканы по CPT


Category Transmission

Kategorie Senden von Morsezeichen

Категория "в передаче цифр, букв и смешанного текста"

Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A (females, youngsters under 16 years)

2018

  1. Melissa Stanica (RO)

2017     

  1. Gabriela I. Apostol (RO)         
  2. Melissa Stanica (RO)          
  3. -

2016     

  1. Teodora Neagu (RO)               
  2. Laura Schimbator (RO)     
  3. Estera Braga (MD)

2015     

  1. Laura Schimbator (MD)           
  2. Teodora Neagu (RO)         
  3. Danijela Tomovic (RS)

2014

  1. -
  2. -
  3. -

2013     

  1. Mihaela Macsim (RO)              
  2. Laura Schimbator (MD)     
  3. Teodora Neagu (RO)


 

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

2018

  1. David Darie (RO)
  2. Nita Rares (RO)
  3. Timur Fehmi (BG)

2017     

  1. Nita Rares (RO)                     
  2. Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO)      
  3. -

2016     

  1. Victor Garbuz (MD)                
  2. Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO)      
  3. Marcel Crivorucenco (MD)

2015     

  1. Alexandru Delcea (RO)          
  2. Marian Balica (RO)             
  3. -  

2014

  1. -
  2. -
  3. -

2013     

  1. Iulian Schimbator (MD)          
  2. Andrei Stanescu (RO)         
  3. Iustin Zaharia (RO)

   


Categorie C (females, juniors under 21 years)

2018

  1. Mihaela Macsim (RO)
  2. -
  3. -

2017     

  1. Mihaela Macsim (RO)            
  2. -                                           
  3. -

2016     

  1. Mihaela Macsim (RO)            
  2. Diana Ene (RO)                   
  3. -  

2015     

  1. Diana Ene (RO)                     
  2. Mihaela Macsim (RO)         
  3. -  

2014

  1. -
  2. -
  3. -

2013     

  1. Diana Ene (RO)                     
  2. -                                           
  3. -


Categorie D (males, juniors under 21 years)

2018

  1. Raoul Vieru (RO)
  2. Todor Todorov (BG)
  3. -

2017      

  1. Veljan Gjorgjiov (MK)             
  2. Iustin Zaharia (RO)              
  3. -

2016      

  1. Alexandru Delcea (RO)          
  2. Andrei Popa (RO)                
  3. Marian Balica (RO)

2015      

  1. Andrei Popa (RO)                  
  2. Iulian Schimbator (MD)        
  3. Victor Garbuz (MD)

2014

  1. -
  2. -
  3. -

2013      

  1. Petre-Ion Chiriac (RO)           
  2. Eduard-D. Lesanu (RO)       
  3. Darko Trajkov (MK)

       

Categorie E (females, all ages)

2018

  1. Teodora Getzova (BG)
  2. Izabelle Apostol (RO)
  3. -

2017     

  1. Teodora Getzova (BG)            
  2. Gabriela Ivan (RO)                
  3. -

2016     

  1. Gabriela Ivan (RO)                 
  2. Teodora Getzova (BG)           

2015     

  1. Gabriela Ivan (RO)                 
  2. Teodora Getzova (BG)          

2014

  1. -
  2. -
  3. -

2013     

  1. Gabriela Ivan (RO)                 
  2. Teodora Getzova (BG)          


Categorie F (males, all ages)

2018

  1. Goran Hajosevic (RS)
  2. Alexandru Mancas (RO)
  3. Lucian Cojocaru (RO)

2017     

  1. Goran Hajosevic (RS)            
  2. Lucian Cojocaru (RO)        
  3. Darko Trajkov (MK)

2016     

  1. Alexandru Mancas (RO)        
  2. Darko Trajkov (MK)            
  3. Lucian Cojocaru (RO)

2015    

  1. Goran Hajosevic (RS)           
  2. Marko Zivkovic (DK)           
  3. Alexandru Mancas (RO)  

2014

  1. -
  2. -
  3. -

2013     

  1. Efstathios Maliakis (GR)         
  2. Cristian Haldan (RO)         
  3. Christo Ignatov (BG)


 

Categorie G (females, senior)

2018

  1. Gabriela Ivan (RO)
  2. -
  3. -

2017     

  1. Janeta Manea (RO)               
  2. -                                           

2016     

  1. Janeta Manea (RO)              
  2. -                                          
  3. -  

2015     

  1. Julija Veljic (RS)                     
  2. -                                           
  3. -  

2014

  1. -
  2. -
  3. -

2013     

  1. Janeta Manea (RO)
  2. -
  3. -
 

    

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

2018

  1. Ionut Pitigoi (RO)
  2. Hristo Ignatov (BG)
  3. Panayot Danev (BG)

2017     

  1. Ionut Pitigoi (RO)                 
  2. Nikolay Enchev (BG)            
  3. Mile Trajkov (MK)

2016     

  1. Ionut Pitigui (RO)                 
  2. Mile Trajkov (MK)                  
  3. -

2015     

  1. Ionut Pitigoi (RO)                 
  2. Nikolay Enchev (BG)            
  3. Dusan Ceha (RS)  

2014

  1. -
  2. -
  3. -

2013     

  1. Nikolay Enchev (BG)            
  2. Mihai Costache (RO)           
  3. Mile Trajkov (MK)

 

Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

  1. Omari Sadukov (RU)
  2. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)
  3. Nikolay Enchev (BG)

2017      

  1. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) 
  2. Zorance Krstov (MK)            
  3. Panayot Danev (BG)

2016      

  1. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) 
  2. Valentin Ciribas (MD)              
  3. -

2015     

  1. Milan Strahinovic (RS)          
  2. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)  
  3. -

2014

  1. -
  2. -
  3. -

2013      

  1. Todor Kaykiev (BG)              
  2. Dusan Ceha (RS)                  
  3. Djuro Bauk (RS)