Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


for fans of highspeed morse telegraphy
     
      für Fans der schnellen Morsetelegrafie           

 для любителей скоростная радиотелеграфия

                                                     

Europe Cup of High Speed Telegraphy

Europapokal der Hochgeschwindigkeitstelegrafie

Кубок Европыпо скоростной радиотелеграфии


Category Morse Runner

Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"

Kategorie Morse Runner

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"

Категория в приеме позывных программа "Morse Runner"

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A (females, youngsters under 16 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Anastasia Karaselnikova (BY)

Lena Molnar (HU) HA6AA

Melissa Stanica (RO) YO8-809

2017

Anastasia Karaselnikova (BY)

Lena Molnar (HU) HA6AA

Izabelle Apostol (RO) YO3JCA

2016

Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY) EW2-249

Teodora Neagu (RO) YO3-514

Laura Schimbator (RO) YO6-604

 

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Kanstantin Kharlan (BY) EW8HK

Dimitri Kuznetsov (RU) R4F-100

Rares Nita (RO)

2017

Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO) YO3BJW

Kiryl Karahin (BY)

Dimitri Kuznetsov (RU) R4F-100

2016

Ivan Hara (BY) EW2-253

Victor Garbuz (MK)

Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO) YO3BJW

   

Categorie C (females, juniors under 21 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835

Valeria Pershina (RU) R4F-30

Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK

2017

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835

Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK

2016

Anastasiya Khlystsik (BY) EW3-052

Diana Ene (RO) YO8TOC

Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK


Categorie D (males, juniors under 21 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Roman Filaniuk (BY) EW3ABE

Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO) YO3BJW

Tamas Varro (HU) HA8RT

2017

Tamas Varro (HU) HA8RT

Roman Filaniuk (BY) EW3ABE

Iustin Zaharia (RO) YO8RMW

2016

Alexandru Delcea (RO) YO3-413

Andrei Popa (RO) YO8TON

Aliaksei Charkasau (BY) EW3-046


Categorie E (females, all ages)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Hanna Shavialenka (BY) EW8NK

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

2017

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

Hanna Shavialenka (BY) EW8NK

2016

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835

Hanna Shavialenka (BY) EW8NK

 

Categorie F (males, all ages)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

Goran Hajosevic (RS) YT7AW

Stanislau Haureylenka (BY) EW8GS

2017

Goran Hajosevic (RS) YT7AW

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

Stanislau Haureylenka (BY) EW8GS

2016

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

Mikita Kovalevski (BY) EU1HAN


 

Categorie G (females, senior)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Irina Kovalevskaya (BY) EU1HAO

2017

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Irina Kovalevskaya (BY) EU1HAO

2016

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

Irina Kovalevskaya (BY) EU1HAO

-

 

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

Christo Ignatov (BG) LZ3FN

2017

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

Nikolai Enchev (BG) LZ1NK

2016

Fulvio Galli (CH) HB9DHG

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

Mile Trajkov (MK) Z31X

 

Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Fritz Zwingli (CH) HB9CSA

Nikolay Enchev (BG) LZ1NK

2017

Claudia Tata (IT) IK0XCB

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Mladen Markovski (MK) Z32M

2016

Claudio Tata (IT) IK0XCB

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Valentin Ciribas (MD) ER1AU