www.highspeedtelegraphy.com

                                                

Europe Cup of High Speed Telegraphy

Europapokal der Hochgeschwindigkeitstelegrafie

Кубок Европыпо скоростной радиотелеграфии


Category RUFZ

Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"

Kategorie RUFZ

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"

Категория в приеме позывных программа "RUFZ"

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A (females, youngsters under 16 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Anastasia Karaselnikova (BY) EW3-073

Lena Molnar (HU) HA6AA

Melissa Stanica (RO) YO8-809

2018

Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY) EW2-249

Lena Molnar (HU) HA6AA

Melissa Stanica (RO) YO8-809

2017

Anastasia Karaselnikova (BY) EW3-073

Lena Molnar (HU) HA6AA

-

2016

Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY) EW2-249

Teodora Neagu (RO) YO3-514

Laura Schimbator (RO) YO6-604

 

 

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Nikita Bindasov (BY)

Rares Nita (RO) YO3-607/BU

Marcel Crivourucenco (MD)

2018

Kanstantin Kharlan (BY) EW8HK

Dimitri Kuznetsov (RU) R4F-100

Rares Nita (RO) YO3-607/BU

2017

Dzmitry Huk (BY)

Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO) YO3BJW

Dimitri Kuznetsov (RU) R4F-100

2016

Kanstantin Kharlan (BY) EW8HK

Ivan Hara (BY) EW2-253

Victor Garbuz (MK)

   

Categorie C (females, juniors under 21 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Anastasiya Behonova (BY) EW7-111

Elena Malysheva (RU) R4F-73

Izabelle Apostol (RO) YO3JCA

2018

Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835

Valeria Pershina (RU) R4F-30

Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK

2017

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835

Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK

2016

Anastasiya Khlystsik (BY) EW3-052

Diana Ene (RO) YO8TOC

Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK


Categorie D (males, juniors under 21 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Kiryl Karahin (BY)

Iustin Zaharia (RO) YO8RMW

Tamas Varro (HU) HA8RT

2018

Roman Filaniuk (BY) EW3ABE

Artem Melkin (RU) UB3DPG

Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO) YO3BJW

2017

Roman Filaniuk (BY) EW3ABE

Iustin Zaharia (RO) YO8RMW

Tamas Varro (HU) HA8RT

2016

Roman Filaniuk (BY) EW3ABE

Aliaksei Charkasau (BY) EW3-046

Alexandru Delcea (RO) YO3-413

       

 Categorie E (females, all ages)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

Hanna Shavialenka (BY) EW8NK

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

2018

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

Hanna Shavialenka (BY) EW8NK

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

2017

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

Hanna Shavialenka (BY) EW8NK

Julia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

2016

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

Hanna Shavialenka (BY) EW8NK

Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835

 

Categorie F (males, all ages)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Stanislau Haureylenka (BY) EW8GS

Alexandru Delcea (RO) YO3JBZ

Iliya Getzov (BG) LZ4UU

2018

Stanislau Haureylenka (BY) EW8GS

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

Goran Hajosevic (RS) YT7AW

2017

Stanislau Haureylenka (BY) EW8GS

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

Goran Hajosevic (RS) YT7AW

2016

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Mikita Kovalevski (BY) EU1HAN

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

 


Categorie G (females, senior)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

2018

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Irina Kovalevskaya (BY) EU1HAO

2017

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

Christine Toporitschnig (CH) HB9BQW

2016

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

Irina Kovalevskaya (BY) EU1HAO

-

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Fulvio Galli (CH) HB9DHG

Darin Iliev (BG) LZ2NG

2018

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Mile Trajkov (MK) Z31X

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

2017

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Mile Trajkov (MK) Z31X

Nikolai Enchev (BG) LZ1NK

2016

Mile Trajkov (MK) Z31X

Fulvio Galli (CH) HB9DHG

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

 

Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Nikolay Enchev (BG) LZ1NK

Mihai Costache (RO) YO8COL

Ulf Ehrlich (DE) DL5AXX

2018

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Fritz Zwingli (CH) HB9CSA

2017

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Krstov Zorance (MK) Z39A

2016

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Claudia Tata (IT) IK0XCB

Valentin Ciribas (MD) ER1AU


Free counters!