Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


for fans of highspeed morse telegraphy
     
      für Fans der schnellen Morsetelegrafie           

 для любителей скоростная радиотелеграфия

                                                     

Europe Cup of High Speed Telegraphy

Europapokal der Hochgeschwindigkeitstelegrafie

Кубок Европыпо скоростной радиотелеграфии


Category Receiving

Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"


Kategorie Aufnahme von Fünfergruppen

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"

Категория "в приеме цифр, букв и смешанного текста"

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A (females, youngsters under 16 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY) EW2-249

Lena Molnar (HU) HA6AA

Melissa Stanica (RO) YO8-809

2017

Anastasia Karaselnikova (BY) EW3-073

Lena Molnar (HU) HA6AA

Izabelle Apostol (RO) YO3JCA


 

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Kanstantin Kharlan (BY) EW8HK

Dimitri Kuznetsov (RU) R4F-100

David Darie (RO)

2017

Dzmitry Huk (BY)

Dimitri Kuznetsov (RU) R4F-100

Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO) YO3BJW

   

Categorie C (females, juniors under 21 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835

Valeria Pershina (RU) R4F-30

Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK

2017

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835

Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK

 

 


Categorie D (males, juniors under 21 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Artem Melkin (RU)

Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO) YO3BJW

Roman Filaniuk (BY) EW3ABE

2017

Iustin Zaharia (RO) YO8RMW

Roman Filaniuk (BY) EW3ABE

Tamas Varro (HU) HA8RT

 

 

       

Categorie E (females, all ages)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Hanna Shavialenka (BY) EW8NK

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

2017

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

Anastasiya Khylstsik (BY) EW7-023

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

 

 

 

Categorie F (males, all ages)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

Goran Hajosevic (RS) YT7AW

2017

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

Goran Hajosevic (RS) YT7AW


 

Categorie G (females, senior)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

Irina Kovalevskaya (BY) EU1HAO

2017

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

Christine Toporitschnig (CH) HB9BQW

 

    

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

Mile Trajkov (MK) Z31X

2017

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Nikolai Enchev (BG) LZ1NK

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

 


Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Nikolai Enchev (BG) LZ1NK

2017

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Ulf Ehrlich (DE) DL5AXX