Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


for fans of highspeed morse telegraphy
     
      für Fans der schnellen Morsetelegrafie           

 для любителей скоростная радиотелеграфия

                                                     

Europe Cup of High Speed Telegraphy

Europapokal der Hochgeschwindigkeitstelegrafie

Кубок Европыпо скоростной радиотелеграфии


Category Transmission

Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"


Kategorie Senden von Morsezeichen

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"


Категория "в передаче цифр, букв и смешанного текста"

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A (females, youngsters under 16 years)

2018

  1. Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY)
  2. Lena Molnar (HU)
  3. Melissa Stanica (RO)

2017     

  1. Hanna Karaselnikava (BY)      
  2. Lena Molnar (HU)               
  3. Gabriela I. Apostol (RO)

2016     

  1. Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY)           
  2. Teodora Neagu (RO)          
  3. Laura Schimbator (RO)


 

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

2018

  1. Konstantin Kharlan (BY)
  2. Dimitri Kuznetsov (RU)
  3. Nita Rares (RO)

2017     

  1. Dzmitry Huk (BY)                    
  2. Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO)      
  3. Dmitri Kuznetsov (RU)

2016     

  1. Konstantin Kharlan (BY)         
  2. Ivan Hara (BY)                     
  3. Victor Garbuz (MK)

   


Categorie C (females, juniors under 21 years)

2018

  1. Valeria Pershina (RU)
  2. Nastassia ilyina (BY)
  3. Mihaela Macsim (RO)

2017     

  1. Aliaksandra Satsukevich (BY) 
  2. Valeria Pershina (RU)         
  3. Mihaela Macsim (RO)

2016     

  1. Anastasiya Khlystsik (BY)       
  2. Mihaela Macsim (RO)         
  3. Diana Ene (RO) 



Categorie D (males, juniors under 21 years)

2018

  1. Roman Filaniuk (BY)
  2. Raoul Vieru (RO)
  3. Tamas Varro (HU)

2017      

  1. Roman Filaniuk (BY)              
  2. Tamas Varra (HU)                
  3. Iustin Zaharia (RO)

2016      

  1. Roman Filaniuk (BY)              
  2. Aliaksei Charkasau (BY)      
  3. Alexandru Delcea (RO)

       

       

Categorie E (females, all ages)

2018

  1. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)
  2. Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)
  3. Tedodora Getzova (BG)

2017     

  1. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)        
  2. Julia Vyazovskaya (RU)       
  3. Gabriela Ivan (RO)

2016     

  1. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)        
  2. Nastassia Ilyina (BY)            
  3. Gabriela Ivan (RO)

 


Categorie F (males, all ages)

2018

  1. Siarhei Shviadko (BY)             
  2. Goran Hajosevic (RS)        
  3. Alexandru Mancas (RO)

2017     

  1. Siarhei Shviadko (BY)             
  2. Goran Hajosevic (RS)        
  3. Alexandru Mancas (RO)

2016     

  1. Oleg Ostrovski  (BY)               
  2. Mikita Kavaleuski (BY)       
  3. Alexandru Mancas (RO)


 

Categorie G (females, senior)

2018

  1. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)
  2. Irina Kovalevskaya (BY)
  3. Gabriela Ivan (BY)

2017     

  1. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)              
  2. Janeta Manea (RO)           
  3. Christine Toporitschnig (CH)

2016     

  1. Janeta Manea (RO)                
  2. Irina Kovalevskaja (BY)       
  3. -
 

    

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

2018

  1. Oleg Ostrovsky (BY)
  2. Ionut Pitigui (RO)
  3. Mile Trajkov (BG)

2017     

  1. Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)       
  2. Ionut Pitigui (RO)                 
  3. Nikolai Enchev (BG)

2016     

  1. Ionut Pitigui (RO)                  
  2. Mile Trajkov (MK)                
  3. Fulvio Galli (CH)

 


Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

2018

  1. Omari Sadukov (RU)
  2. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)
  3. Nikolay Enchev (BG)

2017     

  1. Omari Sadukov (RU)            
  2. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)  
  3. Claudio Tata (IT)

2016      

  1. Claudio Tata (IT)                    
  2. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)  
  3. Valentin Ciribas (MK)