www.highspeedtelegraphy.com

                                                

Europe Cup of High Speed Telegraphy

Europapokal der Hochgeschwindigkeitstelegrafie

Кубок Европыпо скоростной радиотелеграфии


Category Transmission

Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"


Kategorie Senden von Morsezeichen

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"


Категория "в передаче цифр, букв и смешанного текста"

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A

Year

1. Place

2.Place

3. Place

2019

Anastasia Karaselnikova (BY) EW3-073

Lena Molnar (HU) HA6AA

Miruna Neniscu (RO) YO8XAM

2018

Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY) EW2-249

Lena Molnar (HU) HA6AA

Melissa Stanica (RO) YO8-809

2017

Anastasia Karaselnikova (BY) EW3-073

Lena Molnar (HU) HA6AA

Izabelle Apostol (RO) YO3JCA

2016

Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY) EW2-249

Teodora Neagu (RO) YO3-514

Laura Schimbator (RO) YO6-604

Categorie B

Year

1. Place

2.Place

3. Place

2019

Nikita Bindasov (BY)

Rares Nita (RO) YO3-607/BU

Marcel Crivourucenco (MD)

2018

Kanstantin Kharlan (BY) EW8HK

Dimitri Kuznetsov (RU) R4F-100

Rares Nita (RO) YO3-607/BU

2017

Dzmitry Huk (BY)

Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO) YO3BJW

Dimitri Kuznetsov (RU) R4F-100

2016

Kanstantin Kharlan (BY) EW8HK

Ivan Hara (BY) EW2-253

Victor Garbuz (MK)

   

Categorie C

Year

1. Place

2.Place

3. Place

2019

Anastasiya Behonova (BY) EW7-111

Elena Malysheva (RU) R4F-73

Izabelle Apostol (RO) YO3JCA

2018

Valeria Pershina (RU) R4F-30

Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835

Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK

2017

Aliaksandra Satsukevich (BY)

Valeria Pershina (RU) R4F-30

Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK

2016

Anastasiya Khlystsik (BY) EW3-052

Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK

Diana Ene (RO) YO8TOC


Categorie D

Year

1. Place

2.Place

3. Place

2019

Kiryl Karahin (BY)

Bogdan Rotaru (RO) YO8XBA

Tamas Varro (HU) HA8RT

2018

Roman Filaniuk (BY) EW3ABE

Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO) YO3BJW

Tamas Varro (HU) HA8RT

2017

Roman Filaniuk (BY) EW3ABE

Tamas Varro (HU) HA8RT

Iustin Zaharia (RO) YO8RMW

2016

Roman Filaniuk (BY) EW3ABE

Aliaksei Charkasau (BY) EW3-046

Alexandru Delcea (RO) YO3-413

           

Categorie E

Year

1. Place

2.Place

3. Place

2019

Hanna Shavialenka (BY) EW8NK

Valeria Pershina (RU) R4F-30

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

2018

Hanna Shavialenka (BY) EW8NK

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

2017

Hanna Shavialenka (BY) EW8NK

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

2016

Hanna Shavialenka (BY) EW8NK

Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

 

Categorie F

Year

1. Place

2.Place

3. Place

2019

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH 

Alexandru Delcea (RO) YO3JBZ

Andre Schoch (DE) DL4UNY

2018

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH

Goran Hajosevic (RS) YT7AW

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

2017

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH

Goran Hajosevic (RS) YT7AW

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

2016

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Mikita Kavaleuski (BY) EU1HAN

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT


Categorie G

Year

1. Place

2.Place

3. Place

2019

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

2018

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Irina Kovalevskaya (BY) EU1HAO

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

2017

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

Christine Toporitschnig (CH) HB9BQW

2016

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

Irina Kovalevskaya (BY) EU1HAO

-

    

Categorie H

Year

1. Place

2.Place

3. Place

2019

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

Fulvio Galli (CH) HB9DHG

2018

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

Mile Trajkov (MK) Z31X

2017

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

Nikolai Enchev (BG) LZ1NK

2016

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

Mile Trajkov (MK) Z31X

Fulvio Galli (CH) HB9DHG

 

Categorie I

Year

1. Place

2.Place

3. Place

2019

Nikolay Enchev (BG) LZ1NK

Emilian Ionel (RO) YO8BOD

Ulf Ehrlich (DE) DL5AXX

2018

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Nikolai Enchev (BG) LZ1NK

2017

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Claudia Tata (IT) IK0XCB

2016

Claudia Tata (IT) IK0XCB

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Valentin Ciribas (MD) ER1AU

Free counters!