Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


Highspeed Morse Telegraphy (HST)

                                  Hochgeschwindigkeits Morsetelegrafie (HST)
                                        Скоростная Pадиотелеграфия (СРТ)

Balkan HST Championship

Balkan HST Meisterschaften 

Чемпионат Балканы по CPT


Category Single Overall

Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"

Einzelwertung Gesamt

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"

Категория "Overall"

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A (females, youngsters under 16 years)

2017     

  1. Gabriela I. Apostol (RO)         
  2. Melissa Stanica (RO)           
  3. -

2016     

  1. Teodora Neagu (RO)              
  2. Laura Schimbator (RO)        
  3. Estera Braga (MD)

2015     

  1. Teodora Neagu (RO)              
  2. Laura Schimbator (MD)        
  3. Danijela Tomovic (RS)

2014

  1. -
  2. -
  3. -

2013     

  1. Mihaela Macsim (RO)             
  2. Teodora Neagu (RO)            
  3. Laura Schimbator (MD)    


 

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

2017      

  1. Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO)         
  2. Rares Nita (RO)                   
  3. -

2016      

  1. Victor Garbuz (MD)                
  2. Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO)      
  3. Marcel Crivorucenco (MD)

2015      

  1. Alexandru Delcea (RO)          
  2. Marian Balica (RO)             
  3. -  

2014

  1. -
  2. -
  3. -

2013     

  1. Andrei-M. Barabula (RO)         
  2. Iustin Zaharia (RO)              
  3. Iulian Schimbator (MD)

   


Categorie C (females, juniors under 21 years)

2017      

  1. Mihaela Macsim (RO)            
  2. -                                             
  3. -

2016      

  1. Diana Ene (RO)                     
  2. Mihaela Macsim (RO)            
  3. -

2015      

  1. Diana Ene (RO)                     
  2. Mihaela Macsim (RO)            
  3. -  

2014

  1. -
  2. -
  3. -

2013      

  1. Diana Ene (RO)                     
  2. -                                             
  3. -


Categorie D (males, juniors under 21 years)

2017      

  1. Iustin Zaharia (RO)                
  2. Veljan Gjorgjiov (MK)             
  3. -

2016      

  1. Alexandru Delcea (RO)         
  2. Andrei Popa (RO)                   
  3. Marian Balica (RO)

2015      

  1. Andrei Popa (RO)                  
  2. Victor Garbuz (MD)                
  3. Iulian Schimbator (MD)

2014

  1. -
  2. -
  3. -

2013      

  1. Darko Trajkov (MK)                
  2. Eduard D. Lesanu (RO)   
  3. Petre-Ion Chiriac (MD)             

   

Categorie E (females, all ages)

2017    

  1. Teodora Getzova (BG)            
  2. Gabriela Ivan (RO)                
  3. -

2016     

  1. Teodora Getzova (BG)            
  2. Gabriela Ivan (RO)                
  3. -

2015     

  1. Teodora Getzova (BG)            
  2. Gabriela Ivan (RO)                
  3. -

2014

  1. -
  2. -
  3. -

2013    

  1. Gabriela Ivan (RO)                  
  2. Teodora Getzova (BG)         
  3. -

 

Categorie F (males, all ages)

2017     

  1. Goran Hajosevic (RS)             
  2. Alexandru Mancas (RO)      
  3. Darko Trajkov (MK)

2016     

  1. Alexandru Mancas (RO)         
  2. Darko Trajkov (MK)              
  3. Lucian Cojocaru (RO)

2015     

  1. Goran Hajosevic (RS)             
  2. Alexandru Mancas (RO)      
  3. Iliya Getzov (BG)

2014

  1. -
  2. -
  3. -

2013     

  1. Cristian Haldan (RO)              
  2. Efstathios Maliakis (GR)       
  3. Christo Ignatov (BG)


 

Categorie G (females, senior)

2017     

  1. Janeta Manea (RO)               
  2. -                                           
  3. -

2016      

  1. Janeta Manea (RO)              
  2. -                                           
  3. -

2015      

  1. Julija Veljic (RS)                    
  2. -                                           
  3. -  

2014

  1. -
  2. -
  3. -

2013      

  1. Janeta Manea (RO)               
  2. -                                            
  3. -
 

    

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

2017     

  1. Nikolay Enchev (BG)            
  2. Ionut Pitigoi (RO)                   
  3. Mile Trajkov (MK)

2016     

  1. Ionut Pitigui (RO)                  
  2. Mile Trajkov (MK)                   
  3. Oleg Lachii (MD)

2015     

  1. Nikolay Enchev (BG)           
  2. Ionut Pitigoi (RO)                    
  3. -            

2014

  1. -
  2. -
  3. -

2013     

  1. Nikolay Enchev (BG)            
  2. Mile Trajkov (MK)                    
  3. Mihai Costache (RO)

 

Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

2017     

  1. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)  
  2. Zorance Krstov (MK)              
  3. Mladen Markovski (MK)

2016     

  1. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)  
  2. Valentin Ciribas (MD)            
  3. -

2015     

  1. Milan Strahinovic                    
  2. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)  
  3. - 

2014

  1. -
  2. -
  3. -

2013     

  1. Todor Kaykiev (BG)                 
  2. Djuro Bauk (RS)                    
  3. Dusan Ceha (RS)