Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


Highspeed Morse Telegraphy (HST)

                                  Hochgeschwindigkeits Morsetelegrafie (HST)
                                        Скоростная Pадиотелеграфия (СРТ)

Europe Cup of High Speed Telegraphy

Europapokal der Hochgeschwindigkeitstelegrafie

Кубок Европыпо скоростной радиотелеграфии


Category Overall

Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"


Kategorie Gesamtwertung

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"


Категория "Overall"

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A (females, youngsters under 16 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2017      Anastasia Karaselnikava (BY)  Hanna Karaselnikava (BY)  Lena Molnar (HU) 

2016      Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY)            Teodora Neagu (RO)           Laura Schimbator (RO)


 

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2017      Dzmitry Huk (BY)                     Liryl Karahin (BY)                Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO)

2016      Konstantin Kharlan (BY)          Ivan Hara (BY)                     Victor Garbuz (MK)

   


Categorie C (females, juniors under 21 years / until 2006 under 20 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2017      Anna Sadukova (RU)               Nastassia Ilyina (BY)           Valeria Pershina (RU)

2016      Anastasiya Khlystsik (BY)        Diana Ene (RO)                   Mihaela Macsim (RO)



Categorie D (males, juniors under 21 years / until 2006 under 20 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                 3. Place

2017       Roman Filaniuk (BY)               Iustin Zaharia (RO)               Tamas Varra (HU)

2016       Aliaksei Charkasau (BY)         Roman Filaniuk (BY)             Alexandru Delcea (RO)

       

       

Categorie E (females, all ages)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                 3. Place

2017      Julia Vyazovskaya (RU)           Anastasiya Khlystsik (BY)     Hanna Shavialenko (BY)

2016      Teodora Getzova (BG)             Hanna Shavialenko (BY)       Nastassia Ilyina (BY)

 


Categorie F (males, all ages)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                               3. Place

2017      Siarhei Shviadko (BY)              Stanislau Haurylenka (BY)  Goran Hajosevic (RS)

2016      Oleg Ostrovski (BY)                  Mikita Kavaleuski (BY)        Alexandru Mancas (RO)


 

Categorie G (females, senior)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                               3. Place

2017      Elvira Aryutkina (RU)               Janeta Manea (RO)            Christine Toporitschnig (CH)

2016      Janeta Manea (RO)                  Irina Kovalevskaja (BY)        -

 

    

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

Year      1. Place                                   2. Place                                  3. Place

2017      Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)        Ionut Pitigui (RO)                   Nikolai Enchev (BG)

2016      Ionut Pitigui (RO)                    Mile Trajkov (MK)                   Fulvio Galli (CH)

 


Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

Year        1. Place                                   2. Place                                  3. Place

2017       Omari Sadukov (RU)              Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)   Claudio Tata (IT)

2016       Claudio Tata (IT)                     Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)   Valentin Ciribas (MK)