Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


Highspeed Morse Telegraphy (HST)

                                  Hochgeschwindigkeits Morsetelegrafie (HST)
                                        Скоростная Pадиотелеграфия (СРТ)

Europe Cup of High Speed Telegraphy

Europapokal der Hochgeschwindigkeitstelegrafie

Кубок Европыпо скоростной радиотелеграфии


Category Morse Runner

Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"


Kategorie Morse Runner

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"


Категория в приеме позывных программа "Morse Runner"

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A (females, youngsters under 16 years)

2017     

  1. Anastasia Karaselnikava (BY) 
  2. Lena Molnar (HU)               
  3. Gabriela I. Apostol (RO)

2016     

  1. Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY)          
  2. Teodora Neagu (RO)          
  3. Laura Schimbator (RO)


 

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

2017     

  1. Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO)         
  2. Kiryl Karahin (BY)               
  3. Dmitri Kuznetsov (RU)
  4. 2016     
  5. Ivan Hara (BY)                        
  6. Victor Garbuz (MK)             
  7. Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO)

   


Categorie C (females, juniors under 21 years / until 2006 under 20 years)

2017     

  1. Anna Sadukova (RU)              
  2. Nastassia Ilyina (BY)          
  3. Mihaela Macsim (RO)

2016     

  1. Anastasiya Khlystsik (BY)       
  2. Diana Ene (RO)                  
  3. Mihaela Macsim (RO)



Categorie D (males, juniors under 21 years / until 2006 under 20 years)

2017      

  1. Tamas Varra (HU)                  
  2. Roman Filaniuk (BY)            
  3. Iustin Zaharia (RO)

2016     

  1. Alexandru Delcea (RO)          
  2. Andrei Popa (RO)                
  3. Aliaksei Charkasau  (BY)



Categorie E (females, all ages)

2017     

  1. Teodora Getzova (BG)            
  2. Gabriela Ivan (RO)               
  3. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)

2016     

  1. Teodora Getzova (BG)            
  2. Nastassia Ilyina (BY)            
  3. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)

 


Categorie F (males, all ages)

2017     

  1. Goran Hajosevic (RS)             
  2. Alexandru Mancas (RO)     
  3. Stanislau Haurylenka (BY)

2016     

  1. Oleg Ostrovski  (BY)               
  2. Alexandru Mancas (RO)     
  3. Kavaleuski Mikita (BY)  


 

Categorie G (females, senior)

2017     

  1. Janeta Manea (RO)                
  2. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)         
  3. Irina Kovalevskaja (BY)

2016    

  1. Janeta Manea (RO)                
  2. Irina Kovalevskaja (BY)       
 

    

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

2017    

  1. Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) 
  2. Ionut Pitigui (RO)                  
  3. Nikolai Enchev (BG)

2016    

  1. Fulvio Galli (CH)                    
  2. Ionut Pitigui (RO)                  
  3. Mile Trajkov (MK)

 

Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

2017      

  1. Claudio Tata (IT)                   
  2. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)  
  3. Mladen Markovski (MK)

2016      

  1. Claudio Tata (IT)                  
  2. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)  
  3. Valentin Ciribas (MK)