Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


Highspeed Morse Telegraphy (HST)

                                  Hochgeschwindigkeits Morsetelegrafie (HST)
                                        Скоростная Pадиотелеграфия (СРТ)

Europe Cup of High Speed Telegraphy

Europapokal der Hochgeschwindigkeitstelegrafie

Кубок Европыпо скоростной радиотелеграфии


Category RUFZ

Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"


Kategorie RUFZ

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"


Категория в приеме позывных программа "RUFZ"

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A (females, youngsters under 16 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2017      Anastasia Karaselnikava (BY)  Lena Molnar (HU)                Gabriela I. Apostol (RO)

2016      Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY)            Teodora Neagu (RO)           Laura Schimbator (RO)


 

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2017      Dzmitry Huk (BY)                     Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO)       Dmitri Kuznetsov (RU)

2016      Konstantin Kharlan (BY)          Ivan Hara (BY)                      Victor Garbuz (MK)

   


Categorie C (females, juniors under 21 years / until 2006 under 20 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2017      Anna Sadukova (RU)               Nastassia Ilyina (BY)           Mihaela Macsim (RO)

2016      Anastasiya Khlystsik (BY)        Diana Ene (RO)                   Mihaela Macsim (RO)



Categorie D (males, juniors under 21 years / until 2006 under 20 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                 3. Place

2017       Roman Filaniuk (BY)               Iustin Zaharia (RO)               Tamas Varra (HU)

2016       Roman Filaniuk (BY)               Aliaksei Charkasau (BY)       Alexandru Delcea (RO)

       

       

Categorie E (females, all ages)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                 3. Place

2017      Teodora Getzova (BG)             Hanna Shavialenko (BY)       Julia Vyazovskaya (RU)

2016      Teodora Getzova (BG)             Hanna Shavialenko (BY)       Nastassia Ilyina (BY)

 


Categorie F (males, all ages)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                               3. Place

2017      Stanislau Haurylenka (BY)       Alexandru Mancas (RO)     Goran Hajosevic (RS)

2016       Oleg Ostrovski  (BY)                Mikita Kavaleuski (BY)        Alexandru Mancas (RO)     


 

Categorie G (females, senior)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                               3. Place

2017      Elvira Aryutkina (RU)               Janeta Manea (RO)            Christine Toporitschnig (CH)

2016      Janeta Manea (RO)                  Irina Kovalevskaja (BY)        -

 

    

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

Year      1. Place                                   2. Place                                 3. Place

2017      Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)        Mile Trajkov (MK)                   Nikolai Enchev (BG)

2016      Mile Trajkov (MK)                    Fulvio Galli (CH)                     Ionut Pitigui (RO)

 


Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

Year        1. Place                                   2. Place                                  3. Place

2017       Omari Sadukov (RU)             Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)   Zorance Krstov (BG)

2016       Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)  Claudio Tata (IT)                     Valentin Ciribas (MK)