Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


Highspeed Morse Telegraphy (HST)

                                  Hochgeschwindigkeits Morsetelegrafie (HST)
                                        Скоростная Pадиотелеграфия (СРТ)

Europe Cup of High Speed Telegraphy

Europapokal der Hochgeschwindigkeitstelegrafie

Кубок Европыпо скоростной радиотелеграфии


Category Transmission

Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"


Kategorie Senden von Morsezeichen

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"


Категория "в передаче цифр, букв и смешанного текста"

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A (females, youngsters under 16 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2017      Hanna Karaselnikava (BY)       Lena Molnar (HU)                Gabriela I. Apostol (RO)

2016      Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY)            Teodora Neagu (RO)           Laura Schimbator (RO)


 

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2017      Dzmitry Huk (BY)                     Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO)       Dmitri Kuznetsov (RU)

2016      Konstantin Kharlan (BY)          Ivan Hara (BY)                      Victor Garbuz (MK)

   


Categorie C (females, juniors under 21 years / until 2006 under 20 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2017      Aliaksandra Satsukevich (BY)  Valeria Pershina (RU)          Mihaela Macsim (RO)

2016      Anastasiya Khlystsik (BY)        Mihaela Macsim (RO)          Diana Ene (RO) 



Categorie D (males, juniors under 21 years / until 2006 under 20 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                 3. Place

2017       Roman Filaniuk (BY)               Tamas Varra (HU)                 Iustin Zaharia (RO)

2016       Roman Filaniuk (BY)               Aliaksei Charkasau (BY)       Alexandru Delcea (RO)

       

       

Categorie E (females, all ages)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                 3. Place

2017      Hanna Shavialenko (BY)         Julia Vyazovskaya (RU)        Gabriela Ivan (RO)

2016      Hanna Shavialenko (BY)         Nastassia Ilyina (BY)             Gabriela Ivan (RO)

 


Categorie F (males, all ages)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                               3. Place

2017      Siarhei Shviadko (BY)              Goran Hajosevic (RS)         Alexandru Mancas (RO)

2016      Oleg Ostrovski  (BY)                Mikita Kavaleuski (BY)        Alexandru Mancas (RO)


 

Categorie G (females, senior)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                               3. Place

2017      Elvira Aryutkina (RU)               Janeta Manea (RO)            Christine Toporitschnig (CH)

2016      Janeta Manea (RO)                  Irina Kovalevskaja (BY)        -

 

    

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

Year      1. Place                                   2. Place                                 3. Place

2017      Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)        Ionut Pitigui (RO)                  Nikolai Enchev (BG)

2016      Ionut Pitigui (RO)                    Mile Trajkov (MK)                  Fulvio Galli (CH)

 


Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

Year        1. Place                                   2. Place                                  3. Place

2017       Omari Sadukov (RU)              Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)   Claudio Tata (IT)

2016       Claudio Tata (IT)                     Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)   Valentin Ciribas (MK)