Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


Highspeed Morse Telegraphy (HST)
               Hochgeschwindigkeits Morsetelegrafie (HST)
                                        Скоростная Pадиотелеграфия (СРТ)

Deutsche Telegrafie Meisterschaften - Kategorie Morse Runner

German Telegraphy Championships - Category Morse Runner

немецкие чемпионаты по радио-телеграфии Категория Morse Runner

 

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2016      Adrian Kress

              HE9AKG

2015

2014      Adrian Kress

              HE9AKG

                         

Categorie F (males, all ages)

Year       1. Place                                     2. Place                                3. Place

2017      Martin Gloger

              DM4CW

2016      Fulvio Galli                                Hein Langkopf                      Karsten Koch

              HB9DHG                                   DL2OBF                               DL8LBK

2015

2014      Telios Pantsios                          Cornell Gonschuor               Daniel Schirmer    

              SV2HWR                                   DF6FR                                 DL5SE

 


Categorie G (females, senior)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2016       Irina Stieber

               DL8DYL

2015

2014       Irina Stieber

               DL8DYL

    

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

Year      1. Place                                   2. Place                                 3. Place

2017      Felix Riess                                                                                                   

              DL5XL   

2015

2014      Felix Riess                            Michael Kress                        Karsten Koch

              DL5XL                                   DL1II                                      DL8LBK

 

Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

Year       1. Place                                   2. Place                              3. Place

2017       Stefan Hader                          Ulf Ehrlich                          Arno Polinsky

               DL9ABM                                 DL5AXX                             DL1CW

2016       Stefan Hader                          Christian Eugster               Michael Hahn

               DL9ABM                                 HB9BJL                             DL7UGN

2015

2014       Stefan Hader                          Fritz Zwingli                       Arno Polinsky

               DL9ABM                                 HB9CSA/DL4FDM            DL1CW