Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


Highspeed Morse Telegraphy (HST)

                                  Hochgeschwindigkeits Morsetelegrafie (HST)
                                        Скоростная Pадиотелеграфия (СРТ)

HST World and IARU Region 1 Championships Category Receiving

The year with * means the IARU Region 1 Championships.

Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"


HST Welt- und IARU Region 1- Meisterschaften Kategorie Aufnahme und Niederschrift  von Fünfergruppen

Die Jahreszahl mit * bedeutet IARU Region 1 Meisterschaften

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"


Чемпионат Mира и IARU R1 по скоростной радио-телеграфии Категория "в приеме цифр, букв и смешанного текста"

Год * обозначает первенство ЧемпионатIARU области 1.

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A (females, youngsters under 16 years)


2017

  1. Anastasiya Behunova (BY) EW7-111
  2. Ekaterina Ivanova (RU) RZ9UMA
  3. Lena Molnar (HU) HA6AA

2016     

  1. Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY)          
  2. Teodora Neagu (RO)          
  3. Ekaterina Ivanova (RU)

2015     

  1. Anastasiya Behunova (BY)    
  2. Ekaterina Ivanova (RU)       
  3. Lena Molnar (HU)

2014*    

  1. Anastasiya Burak (BY)           
  2. Ekaterina Ivanova               
  3. Teodora Neagu (RO)

2013     

  1. Valeriia Pershina (RU)            
  2. Nastassia Ilyina (BY)          
  3. Mihaela Macsim (RO)

2012     

  1. Anna Sadukova (RU)              
  2. Nastassia Ilyina (BY)          
  3. Mihaela Macsim (RO)

2011     

  1. Anna Sadukova (RU)              
  2. Lliudmila Basava (BY)        
  3. Mihaela Macsim (RO)

2010*   

  1. Anna Sadukova (RU)             
  2. Liudmila Basava (BY)         
  3. Diana Ene (RO)

2009     

  1. Natalia Filipovich (BY)            
  2. Anna Sadukova (RU)         
  3. Teodora Getzova (BG)

2008*   

  1. Natalia Filipovich (BY)            
  2. Anna Sadukova (RU)          
  3. Teodora Getzova (BG)

2007    

  1. Anna Sadukova (RU)              
  2. Vladislava Kasimovich (BY)
  3. Adelina Astefani (RO)

2006*   

  1. Volha Samultsava (BY)           
  2. Anna Sadukova (RU)         
  3. Adelina Astefani (RO)

2005    

  1. Maryna Ramanenka (BY)        
  2. Anna Sadukova (RU)         
  3. Eszter Szekely (HU)

2004*   

  1. Maryna Ramanenka (BY)      
  2. Ekaterina Tarasova (RU)    
  3. Adelina Astefani (RO)

1997 - 2003 Category A was for females until 20 years of age

2003    

  1. Anastasiya Lahutsina (BY)      
  2. Daniela Manea (RO)          
  3. Tanja Azderska (MK)      

2001    

  1. Elena Sibagatulina (RU)          
  2. Irina Teterskaya (BY)         
  3. Daniela Manea (RO)

1999    

  1. Irina Teterskaya (BY)               
  2. Volha Mishuk (BY)             
  3. Elena Sibagatulina (RU)    

1997   

  1. Irina Teterskaya (BY)               
  2. Volha Mishuk (BY)             
  3. Elena Sibagatulina (RU)

1995 Category A was for senior males until 40 years of age

1995     

  1. Oleg Bezzubov (RU)              
  2. Andrei Bindasov (BY)         
  3. Djurica Malatin (RS)
 

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

2017

  1. Konstantin Kharlan (BY) EW8HK
  2. Danil Shestakov (RU) R9U-144
  3. Raoul Daniel Vieru (RO) YO3JBW

2016     

  1. Konstantin Kharlan (BY)          
  2. Vladimir Bindasov (US)       
  3. Iustin Zaharia (RO)

2015     

  1. Roman Filaniuk (BY)               
  2. Alexandru Delcea (RO)      
  3. Danil Shestakov (RU)

2014*    

  1. Roman Filaniuk (BY)              
  2. Marian Balica (RO)              
  3. Seweryn Ciszewski (PL) 

2013     

  1. Roman Filaniuk (BY)              
  2. Marian Balica (RO)              
  3. Seweryn Ciszewski (PL)

2012     

  1. Artsemi Haurylenka (BY)        
  2. Andrei Popa (RO)                
  3. Denis Islamov (RU)

2011     

  1. Aliaksei Charkasau (BY)         
  2. Marian Balica (RO)              
  3. Denis Islamov (RU)

2010*   

  1. Aliaksandr Vialichka (BY)       
  2. Alexander Zaitsev (RU)        
  3. Andrei Popa (RO)

2009      

  1. Aliaksandr Vialichka (BY)       
  2. Alexander Zaitsev (RU)       
  3. Dimitriu Lesanu (RO)

2008*   

  1. Alexander Zaitsev (RU)          
  2. Mikita Kavaleuski (BY)         
  3. Andrei Bidirliu (RO)

2007    

  1. Alexander Zaitsev (RU)          
  2. Andrei Ukhtsikau (BY)          
  3. Andrei Bidirliu (RO)

2006*    

  1. Alexander Zaitsev (RU)          
  2. Andrei Ukhtsikau (BY)          
  3. Andrei Bidirliu (RO)

2005     

  1. Vasily Dalhalaptseu (BY)        
  2. Cristian Neagu (RO)             
  3. Alexander Zaitsev (RU)

2004*   

  1. Artsem Florryziak (BY)            
  2. Evgeny Vitkovskiy (RU)        
  3. Constantin Cojocaru (RO)

1997 - 2003 Category B was for males until 20 years of age

2003    

  1. Denis Kostyrko (RU)                
  2. Alexandru Olaru (RO)          
  3. Sergey Tatarinov (BY)

2001    

  1. Denis Kostyrko (RU)               
  2. Sergey Tatarinov (BY)         
  3. Yauheni Kakhno (BY)    Roman Imankoulov (RU)     

1999     

  1. Roman Imankoulov (RU)       
  2. Mihai Harjan (RO)                
  3. Pavel Zalepin (BY)

1997     

  1. Oleg Ostrovski (BY)                
  2. Pavel Zalepin (BY)               
  3. Mihai Harjan (RO)

1995 Category B was for females until 40 years of age

1995    

  1. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)               
  2. Larysa Barysenka (BY)      
  3. Olya Begunova (BY)  

   


Categorie C (females, juniors under 21 years / until 2006 under 20 years)

2017

  1. Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL
  2. Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835
  3. Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK

2016     

  1. Anna Sadukova (RU)              
  2. Liudmila Basova (BY)         
  3. Anastasiya Burak (CZ)

2015     

  1. Anna Sadukova (RU)              
  2. Liudmila Basova (BY)         
  3. Diana Ene (RO)

2014*   

  1. Anna Sadukova (RU)               
  2. Anastasiya Sitsko (BY)       
  3. Diana Ene (RO)

2013     

  1. Anna Sadukova (RU)              
  2. Liudmila Basova (BY)         
  3. Diana Ene (RO)

2012     

  1. Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)          
  2. Natalia Filipovich (BY)       
  3. Teodora Getzova (BG)

2011      

  1. Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)          
  2. Natalia Filipovich (BY)       
  3. Adelina Astefani (RO)

2010*    

  1. Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)         
  2. Maryna Ramanenka (BY)   
  3. Teodora Getzova (BG)

2009      

  1. Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)         
  2. Maryna Ramanenka (BY)   
  3. Adelina Astefani (RO)

2008*    

  1. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)         
  2. Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)     
  3. Ionela Trofin (RO)

2007     

  1. Maryna Ramanenka (BY)       
  2. Vasilica Trofin (RO)            
  3. Ekaterina Tarasova (RU)

2006*    

  1. Maryna Ramanenka (BY)       
  2. Ionela Trofin (RO)              
  3. Ekaterina Tarasova (RU)

2005     

  1. Anastasiya Lahutsina (BY)    
  2. Vasilica Trofin (RO)            
  3. Anna Sitnikova (RU)

2004*    

  1. Anastasiya Lahutsina (BY)      
  2. Amelia Huzum (RO)          
  3. Anna Sitnikova (RU)

1997 - 2003 Category C was for females until 40 years of age

2003     

  1. Irina Teterskaya (BY)               
  2. Elena Sibagatulina (RU)    
  3. Svitlana Zdorevska (UA)

2001     

  1. Larysa Barysenka (BY)            
  2. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)         
  3. Volha Mishuk (BY)

1999     

  1. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)               
  2. Larysa Barysenka (BY)      
  3. Olya Begunova (BY)

1997     

  1. Larysa Barysenka (BY)           
  2. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)         
  3. Olya Begunova (BY)

1995 Category C was for junior males

1995     

  1. Vitaly Gagarin (BY)                 
  2. Andrej Beglov (RU)            
  3. Gabor Kasper (HU)


Categorie D (males, juniors under 21 years / until 2006 under 20 years)

2017

  1. Raman Filanyuk (BY) EW3ABE
  2. Iustin Zahara (RO) YO8RMW
  3. Vladimir Bindasov (US) W0/EW7-113

2016     

  1. Aliaksei Charkasau (BY)         
  2. Platon Zhuravlev (RU)         
  3. Andrei Popa (RO)

2015     

  1. Aliaksei Charkasau (BY)         
  2. Andrei Popa (RO)               
  3. Andrei Salamatov (RU)

2014*    

  1. Aliaksandr Vialichka (BY)       
  2. Aleksei Postinov (RU)          
  3. Alexandru Mancas (RO)

2013     

  1. Stanislau Haurylenka (BY)      
  2. Aleksei Postinov (RU)         
  3. Alexandru Mancas (RO)

2012     

  1. Stanislau Haurylenka (BY)      
  2. Aleksei Postinov (RU)         
  3. Alexandru Mancas (RO)

2011     

  1. Stanislau Haurylenka (BY)      
  2. Aleksei Postinov (RU)         
  3. Dumitru Lesanu (RO)

2010*    

  1. Mikita Kavaleuski (BY)            
  2. Aleksei Postnov (RU)         
  3. Andrei Bidirliu (BY)

2009     

  1. Mikita Kavaleuski (BY)             
  2. Andrei Bidirliu (BY)             
  3. Aleksei Postnov (RU)

2008*    

  1. Yauheni Kakhno (BY)              
  2. Bogdan Zlate (RO)             
  3. Aleksei Postnov (RU)

2007      

  1. Yauheni Kakhno (BY)             
  2. Cristian Haldan (RO)           
  3. Ilya Ionkin (RU)

2006*    

  1. Yauheni Kakhno (BY)             
  2. Cristian Haldan (RO)          
  3. Ilya Ionkin (RU)

2005     

  1. Yauheni Kakhno (BY)             
  2. Cristian Haldan (RO)           
  3. Ilya Ionkin (RU)

2004*    

  1. Yauheni Kakhno (BY)             
  2. Andrey Nadeev (RU)          
  3. Cristian Haldan (RO)

1997 - 2003 Category D was for males until 45 years of age

2003     

  1. Oleg Ostrovski (BY)               
  2. Evgeny Pashnin (RU)         
  3. Aurelian Covrig (RO)          

2001     

  1. Andrei Bindasov (BY)             
  2. Evgeny Pashnin (RU)          
  3. Oleg Ostrovski (BY)

1999     

  1. Evgeny Pashnin (RU)             
  2. Andrei Bindasov (BY)          
  3. Oleg Ostrovski (BY)

1997      

  1. Andrei Bindasov (BY)             
  2. Oleg Bezzubov (RU)           
  3. Evgeny Pashnin (RU)

1995 Category D was for junior females

1995    

  1. Irina Teterskaya (BY)              
  2. Yvette Manya (HU)              
  3. Nora Zsamboki (HU)         

       

Categorie E (females, all ages)

2017

  1. Hanna Shavialenko (BY) EW8NK   
  2. Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO
  3. Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

2016     

  1. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)        
  2. Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)       
  3. Gabriela Ivan (RO)

2015     

  1. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)        
  2. Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)       
  3. Teodora Getzova (BG)

2014*    

  1. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)        
  2. Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)      
  3. Teodora Getzova (BG)

2013     

  1. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)        
  2. Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)      
  3. Teodora Getzova (BG)

2012     

  1. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)        
  2. Elena Elchenko (RU)            
  3. Vasilica Trofin (RO)

2011     

  1. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)         
  2. Elena Elchenko (RU)            
  3. Vasilica Trofin (RO)

2010*    

  1. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)        
  2. Elena Elchenko (RU)            
  3. Gabriela Ivan (RO)

2009     

  1. Elena Elchenko (RU)              
  2. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)       
  3. Gabriela Ivan (RO)

2008*    

  1. Elena Elchenko (RU)              
  2. Larysa Barysenka (BY)         
  3. Svitlana Zdorevska (UA)

2007     

  1. Elena Sibagatoulina (RU)      
  2. Irina Teterskaya (BY)            
  3. Svitlana Zdorevska (UA)

2006*    

  1. Elena Sibagatoulina (RU)      
  2. Irina Teterskaya (BY)            
  3. Svitlana Zdorevska (UA)

2005     

  1. Elena Sibagatoulina (RU)      
  2. Larysa Barysenka (BY)         
  3. Daniela Manea (RO)    

2004*   

  1. Irina Teterskaya (BY)              
  2. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)            
  3. Svitlana Zdorevska (UA)

1997 - 2003 Category E was for females over 40 years of age

2003     

  1. Marina Levchenko (UA)          
  2. Janeta Manea (RO)              
  3. Raisa Volkova (BY)

2001     

  1. Raisa Volkova (BY)               
  2. Larissa Makagonova (RU)    
  3. Tatsiana Pusouskaya (BY)

1999     

  1. Larissa Makagonova (RU)      
  2. Valentina Tchibrikalova (RU)
  3. Raisa Volkova (BY)

1997     

  1. Valentina Tchibrikalova (RU)   
  2. Tatsiana Pusouskaya (BY)   
  3. Klara Lendvai (HU)

1995 Category E was for senior males over 45 years of age

1995     

  1. Stanislav Zelenov (RU)           
  2. Jozsef Turjanyi (HU)           
  3. Gheorge Campenu (RO)    


Categorie F (males, all ages)

2017

  1. Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH
  2. Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT
  3. Goran Hajosevic (RS) YT7AW

2016     

  1. Oleg Ostrovski (BY)                
  2. Omari Sadukov (RU)         
  3. Alexandru Mancas (RO)     

2015     

  1. Siarhei Shviadko (BY)            
  2. Omari Sadukov (RU)         
  3. Alexandru Mancas (RO)

2014*    

  1. Oleg Ostrovski (BY)                
  2. Omari Sadukov (RU)         
  3. Goran Hajosevic (RS)

2013     

  1. Oleg Ostrovski (BY)                
  2. Omari Sadukov (RU)         
  3. Bogdan Buzoianu (CH)

2012     

  1. Oleg Ostrovski (BY)                
  2. Omari Sadukov (RU)         
  3. Bogdan Buzoianu (CH)

2011     

  1. Oleg Ostrovski (BY)                
  2. Evgeny Pashnin (RU)        
  3. Bogdan Buzoianu (CH)

2010*    

  1. Andrei Bindasov (BY)             
  2. Evgeny Pashnin (RU)        
  3. Bogdan Buzoianu (RO)

2009     

  1. Oleg Ostrovski (BY)                
  2. Omari Sadukov (RU)          
  3. Cristinel Covrig (RO)

2008*    

  1. Oleg Ostrovski (BY)                
  2. Evgeny Pashnin (RU)        
  3. Goran Hajosevic (RS)   

2007     

  1. Oleg Ostrovski (BY)                
  2. Evgeny Pashnin (RU)        
  3. Cristian Covrig (RO)

2006*    

  1. Andrei Bindasov (BY)             
  2. Evgeny Pashnin (RU)        
  3. Cristian Covrig (RO)

2005   

  1. Andrei Bindasov (BY)             
  2. Omari Sadukov (RU)          
  3. Cristian Covrig (RO) 

2004*    

  1. Oleg Ostrovski (BY)                
  2. Evgeny Pashnin (RU)        
  3. Bogdan Buzoianu (RO)

1997 - 2003 Category F was for males over 45 years of age

2003     

  1. Stanislav Zelenov (RU)          
  2. Todor Kaykiev (BG)           
  3. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)

2001     

  1. Stanislav Zelenov (RU)           
  2. Vladislav Mrozov (RU)       
  3. Todor Kaykiev (BG)

1999     

  1. Stanislav Zelenov (RU)           
  2. Alex Belharodski (BY)        
  3. Jozsef Turjanyi (HU)

1997     

  1. Stanislav Zelenov (RU)            
  2. Oleg Belgorodski (BY)      
  3. Aleksej Savosteev (BY)

1995 Category F was for senior females over 40 years of age

1995    

  1. Liya Kalandiya (RU)               
  2. Miklosne Marozsan (HU)      
  3. Jozsefne Turjanyi (HU) 
 

Categorie G (females, senior)

2017

  1. Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT       
  2. Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ
  3. Gabriela Ivan (RO)YO8RKQ

2016     

  1. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)            
  2. Janeta Manea (RO)              
  3. Larysa Barysenka (BY)

2015     

  1. Larysa Barysenka (BY)        
  2. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)           
  3. Janeta Manea (RO)

2014*    

  1. Larysa Barysenka (BY)        
  2. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)             
  3. Janeta Manea (RO)

2013     

  1. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)            
  2. Larysa Barysenka (BY)         
  3. Andrea Kiss (HU)

2012     

  1. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)            
  2. Larysa Barysenka (BY)         
  3. Janeta Manea (RO)

2011     

  1. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)            
  2. Janeta Manea (RO)               
  3. Irina Kavalevskaya (BY)

2010*    

  1. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)           
  2. Aida Kasimovich (BY)           
  3. Janeta Manea (RO)

2009     

  1. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)            
  2. Svitlana Zdorevska (BY)       
  3. Janeta Manea (RO)

2008*    

  1. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)           
  2. Janeta Manea (RO)              
  3. Raisa Volkova (BY)

2007     

  1. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)            
  2. Janeta Manea (RO)              
  3. Raisa Volkova (BY)

2006*   

  1. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)           
  2. Raisa Volkova (BY)               
  3. Klara Lendvai (HU)

2005     

  1. Marina Levchenko (UA)      
  2. Raisa Volkova (BY)               
  3. Janeta Manea (RO)

2004*    

  1. Marina Levchenko (UA)       
  2. Janeta Manea (RO)             
  3. Raisa Volkova (BY)

2003 Category G was for females until 16 years of age

2003    

  1. Vasilica Trofin (RO)                
  2. Oksana Makarova (RU)       
  3. Katsiaryna Sidartsova (BY)

no Category "G" before 2003

    

 

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

2017

  1. Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV
  2. Andrei Bindasov (US) W0/EU7KI          
  3. Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

2016    

  1. Evgeny Pashnin (RU)           
  2. Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)       
  3. Ionut Pitigoi (RO)

2015    

  1. Andrei Bindasov (BY)           
  2. Evgeny Pashnin (RU)             
  3. Nazar Janabayev (KZ)

2014*   

  1. Evgeny Pashnin (RU)          
  2. Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)      
  3. Ionut Pitigoi (RO)

2013     

  1. Evgeny Pashnin (RU)           
  2. Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)       
  3. Heinrich Langkopf (DE)

2012     

  1. Evgeny Pashnin (RU)           
  2. Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)       
  3. Heinrich Langkopf (DE)

2011     

  1. Omari Sadukov (RU)            
  2. Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)      
  3. Heinrich Langkopf (DE)

2010*   

  1. Omari Sadukov (RU)             
  2. Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)     
  3. Mihai Costache (RO)

2009     

  1. Omari Sadukov (RU)            
  2. Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)     
  3. Ilya Kleyman (US)

2008*    

  1. Omari Sadukov (RU)           
  2. Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)     
  3. Ilya Kleyman (US)

2007     

  1. Omari Sadukov (RU)             
  2. Mladen Bogdanov (RS)        
  3. Antal Hudanik (HU)

until 2006 Category H was for males over 45 years of age

2006*   

  1. Stanislav Zelenov (RU)        
  2. Todor Kaykiev (BG)              
  3. Yuri Yakauleu (BY)

2005     

  1. Stansilav Zelenov (RU)        
  2. Aleh Belhardoski (BY)          
  3. Todor Kaykiev (BG)

2004*   

  1. Stansilav Zelenov (RU)        
  2. Aleh Belhardoski (BY)          
  3. Todor Kaykiev (BG)

2003 Category H was for males until 16 years of age

2003     

  1. Yauheni Kakhno (BY)           
  2. Aleksey Filippov (RU)          
  3. Cristian Neagu (RO)

no Category "H" before 2003


Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

2017

  1. Omar Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP
  2. Alexandru Coca Pavlic YO8SS
  3. Mladen Bogdanov YT6W

2016     

  1. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) 
  2. Todor Kaykiev (BG)              
  3. Valery Sadukov (RU)

2015     

  1. Valery Sadukov (RU)            
  2. Todor Kaykiev (BG)              
  3. Ferenc Provics (HU)

2014*   

  1. Valery Sadukov (RU)           
  2. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)
  3. Nikolay Enchev (BG)

2013     

  1. Valery Sadukov (RU)            
  2. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)
  3. Todor Kaykiev (BG)

2012    

  1. Vladzimir Mashunin (BY)     
  2. Valery Sadukov (RU)            
  3. Volodomir Ivanov (UA)

2011     

  1. Vladzimir Mashunin (BY)     
  2. Vladislav Morozov (RU)       
  3. Volodomir Ivanov (UA)

2010*    

  1. Vladislav Morozov (RU)       
  2. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)
  3. Todor Kaykiev (BG)

2009     

  1. Stanislav Zelenov (RU)        
  2. Todor Kaykiev (BG)              
  3. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)

2008*    

  1. Todor Kaykiev (BG)             
  2. Stanislav Zelenov (RU)        
  3. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)

2007     

  1. Stanislav Zelenov (RU)        
  2. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)
  3. Todor Kaykiev (BG)

no Category "I" before 2007

Stanislav Zelenov UA3VBW @HST 1991 in Neerpelt, Belgium


Станислав Алексеевич Зеленов UA3VBW

Почётный гражданин города Владимира.
Заслуженный мастер спорта СССР по скоростной радиотелеграфии (радиоспорт).
6-кратный абсолютный чемпион Мира (23 золотых медали!).
Чемпионаты проходили: 1-й — в Венгрии в 1995 г., 2-й — в Болгарии в 1997 г., 3-й — в Италии в 1999 г., 4-й — в Румынии в 2001 г., 5-й — в Беларусии в 2003 г. и 6-й — в Македонии в 2005 г..
4-кратный (и первый !) чемпион Европы (16 золотых медалей!). Чемпионаты Европы проходили: 1-й — в СССР, 2-й — в Германии, 3-й — в Бельгии и 4-й — в Сербии и Черногории (2004 г.).
16-кратный чемпион Советского Союза.
28-кратный чемпион России.
Многократный обладатель Кубка России.
18-кратный Чемпион Вооруженных Сил.
Данные немного устарели. Регалий у чемпиона на данный момент гораздо больше!

Stanislav Zelenov, UA3VBW. Ehrenbürger der Stadt Wladimir.
Verdienter Meister des Sports der UdSSR in der Hochgeschwindigkeits Telegraphie.
Sechsfacher Gesam-Weltmeister (23 Goldmedaillen!).
Vierfacher Europameister (16 Goldmedaillen!).
16 Mal Meister der Sowjetunion.
28 Mal Meister von Russland.
Mehrfacher Gewinner des russischen Pokals, sowie 18-mal Champion der sowjetischen Streitkräfte.

Stanislav Zelenov, UA3VBW. Honorary citizen of the city Vladimir.
Deserved champion of the sport of the USSR in high-speed telegraphy.
Six times World Champion (23 gold medals!).
Four-time European champion (16 gold medals!).
16 times Master of the Soviet Union.
28 times champion of Russia.
Several winners of the Russian Cup, as well as 18 times champion of the Soviet armed forces.