Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


Highspeed Morse Telegraphy (HST)
               Hochgeschwindigkeits Morsetelegrafie (HST)
                                        Скоростная Pадиотелеграфия (СРТ)

Highspeed Telegraphy World and IARU Region 1 Championships - National Teams

Highspeed Telegraphy Welt- und IARU Region 1 Meisterschaften - Nationalmannschaften

Чемпионат мира и IARU област 1 по скоростной радиотелеграфии - сборные


World Champion 2016 Belarus Чемпион мира 2016 Беларусь

 2016 Herceg Novi, Montenegro

(World Championships)

  1. Belarus
  2. Russia
  3. Romania
  4. Hungary
  5. Bulgaria
  6. USA
  7. Switzerland
  8. Germany
  9. Serbia
  10. Mongolia
  11. Kazakhstan
  12. Czech Republic
  13. Montenegro
  14. Macedonia
  15. Denmark
  16. Kuwait
  17. Moldova
Team Belarus / команда Беларуси 2016


 

World Champion 2015 Belarus Чемпион мира 2015 Беларусь

2015 Ohrid, Macedonia

(World Championships)

  1. Belarus
  2. Russia
  3. Romania
  4. Hungary
  5. Bulgaria
  6. Switzerland
  7. Germany
  8. Macedonia
  9. Serbia
  10. Denmark
  11. Kazakhstan
  12. Poland
  13. Moldova
  14. Italy
  15. Kuwait
  16. Netherlands
  17. Albania
  18. Oman
  19. Croatia
Team Russia / Сборная России


 

IARU R1 Champion 2014 Belarus IARU R1 Чемпион 2014 Беларуси

2014 Bar, Montenegro

(IARU Region 1 Championships)

  1. Belarus
  2. Russia
  3. Romania
  4. Hungary
  5. Bulgaria
  6. Poland
  7. Germany 
  8. Switzerland
  9. Serbia
  10. Italy
  11. Montenegro
  12. Denmark
  13. Macedonia
  14. Netherlands



World Champion 2013 Belarus Чемпион мира 2013 Беларусь

2013 Borovets, Bulgaria

(World Championships)

  1. Belarus
  2. Russia
  3. Romania
  4. Hungary
  5. Bulgaria
  6. Germany
  7. Switzerland
  8. Poland
  9. Moldova
  10. Macedonia
  11. Italy
  12. Netherlands
Team Belarus / команда Беларуси 2013

 

 

World Champion 2012 Belarus Чемпион мира 2012 Беларусь

2012 Beatenberg, Switzerland

(World Championships)

  1. Belarus
  2. Russia.
  3. Romania
  4. Hungary 
  5. Poland 
  6. Bulgaria
  7. Germany
  8. Mongolia 
  9. Switzerland
  10. Serbia
  11. Ukraine 
  12. Bosnia and Herzegovina 
  13. Italy 
  14. Moldova 
  15. Macedonia
  16. Albania
Team Belarus / команда Беларуси 2012


World Champion 2011 Belarus Чемпион мира 2011 Беларусь

2011 Bielefeld, Germany

(World Championships)

  1. Belarus
  2. Russia
  3. Romania
  4. Hungary
  5. Bulgaria
  6. Poland
  7. Germany
  8. Switzerland
  9. Mongolia
  10. USA
  11. Ukraine
  12. Serbia
  13. Bosnia and Herzegovina
  14. Italy
  15. Japan
  16. France
  17. Moldova
  18. Finland
  19. Albania
  20. Croatia
Team Belarus / команда Беларуси 2011


IARU R1 Champion 2010 Belarus IARU R1 Чемпион 2010 Беларуси

2010 Skierniewice, Poland

(IARU Region 1 Championships)

  1. Belarus
  2. Russia 
  3. Romania
  4. Hungary
  5. Bulgaria
  6. Poland
  7. Germany
  8. Ukraine
  9. Greece 
  10. Mongolia
  11. Italy
  12. Bosnia and Herzegovina
  13. Macedonia

 


World Champion 2009 Belarus Чемпион мира 2009 Беларусь

2009 Obzor, Bulgaria

(World Championships)

  1. Belarus
  2. Russia
  3. Romania
  4. Bulgaria
  5. Ukraine
  6. USA
  7. Macedonia
  8. Hungary
  9. Germany
  10. Serbia


 

IARU R1 Champion 2008 Belarus / Чемпион IARU R1 2008 Беларусь

2008 Pordenone, Italy

(IARU Region 1 Championships)

  1. Belarus
  2. Russia 
  3. Romania
  4. Hungary
  5. Poland
  6. Bulgaria
  7. Germany
  8. Serbia
  9. Macedonia
  10. Croatia
  11. Ukraine
  12. USA



World Champion 2007 Belarus Чемпион мира 2007 Беларусь

2007 Belgrade, Serbia

(World Championships)

  1. Belarus
  2. Russia
  3. Romania
  4. Hungary
  5. Serbia
  6. Bulgaria
  7. Ukraine
  8. Germany
  9. USA
  10. Croatia
  11. Macedonia
  12. Italy


IARU R1 Champion 2006 Belarus / Чемпион IARU R1 2006 Беларусь

2006 Primorsko, Bulgaria

(IARU Region 1 Championships)

  1. Belarus
  2. Russia 
  3. Romania
  4. Hungary
  5. Serbia
  6. Bulgaria
  7. Macedonia
  8. Germany
  9. Ukraine
  10. Lithuania

 

 

World Champion 2005 Belarus Чемпион мира 2005 Беларусь

2005 Ohrid, Macedonia

(World Championships)

  1. Belarus
  2. Russia
  3. Romania
  4. Hungary
  5. Macedonia
  6. Serbia & Montenegro
  7. Czech Republic
  8. Ukraine
  9. Bulgaria
  10. Germany
  11. Lithuania
  12. USA
  13. Croatia
  14. Belgium


 

 

IARU R1 Champion 2004 Belarus / Чемпион IARU R1 2004 Беларусь

2004 Niš, Serbia & Montenegro

(IARU Region 1 Championships)

  1. Belarus
  2. Russia 
  3. Romania
  4. Hungary
  5. Macedonia
  6. Serbia & Montenegro
  7. Czech Republi
  8. Ukraine
  9. Germany
  10. Bulgaria
  11. Belgium
  12. Bosnia & Herzegovina


World Champion 2003 Belarus Чемпион мира 2003 Беларусь

2003 Minsk, Belarus

(World Championships)

  1. Belarus
  2. Russia
  3. Romania
  4. Hungary
  5. Czech Republic
  6. Macedonia
  7. Ukraine
  8. Germany
  9. Bulgaria
  10. Lithuania
  11. Georgia
  12. Belgium
  13. Moldova


World Champion 2001 Russia Чемпион мира 2001 Россия

2001 Constanţa, Romania

(World Championships)

  1. Russia
  2. Belarus
  3. Romania
  4. Hungary
  5. Macedonia
  6. Czech Republi
  7. Ukraine
  8. Yugoslavia
  9. Bulgaria
  10. Croatia
  11. Germany
  12. South Korea
  13. China
  14. Italy
  15. Moldova
  16. Belgium
Team Belarus / команда Беларуси 2001. (tnx alfamira.narod.ru)


World Champion 1999 Russia Чемпион мира 1999 Россия

1999 Pordenone, Italy

(World Championships)

  1. Russia
  2. Belarus
  3. Romania
  4. Hungary
  5. Croatia
  6. Bulgaria
  7. Czech Republic
  8. Germany
  9. Macedonia
  10. Ukraine
  11. South Korea
  12. Netherlands
  13. Japan
  14. Austria
  15. Italia
  16. Belgium
  17. USA
  18. Slovenia

 

World Champion 1997 Belarus Чемпион мира 1997 Беларусь

1997 Sofia, Bulgaria

(World Championships)

  1. Belarus
  2. Russia
  3. Romania
  4. Hungary
  5. Bulgaria
  6. Macedonia
  7. Czech Republic
  8. Yugoslavia
  9. Croatia
  10. Japan
  11. Ukraine
  12. South Korea
  13. Germany
  14. Austria
  15. Italy


World Champion 1995 Russia Чемпион мира 1995 Россия

1995 Siofok, Hungary

(World Championships)

  1. Russia
  2. Hungary
  3. Romania
  4. Belarus
  5. Macedonia
  6. Moldava
  7. Japan
  8. Slovakia
  9. Yugoslavia
  10. Canada
  11. South Korea
  12. Ukraine
  13. Germany
  14. Italy
  15. Austria


IARU R1 Champion 1991 USSR / Чемпион IARU R1 1991 CCCP

1991 Neerpelt, Belgium

(IARU Region 1 Championships)

  1. USSR
  2. Romania
  3. Hungary
  4. Czech Republic
  5. Bulgaria
  6. Germany
  7. Belgium
  8. Netherlands
  9. Switzerland
Team Hungary / команда Венгрия 1991
Team Bulgaria / команда Болгария 1991

 

 

 

 

IARU R1 Champion 1989 USSR / Чемпион IARU R1 1989 CCCP

1989 Hannover, Germany

(IARU Region 1 Championships)

  1. USSR

 

 

Organizing Committee Chairman Edgar Schnell DL6MK / Председатель оргкомитета Эдгар Шнелл DL6MK

 

 














 

IARU R1 Champion 1983 USSR / Чемпион IARU R1 1983 CCCP

1983 Moscow, Russia

(IARU Region 1 Championships)

  1. USSR



 

 

 

 

Soviet Stamp for HST 1983 / Советская печать 1983 (Wikipedia)