www.highspeedtelegraphy.com

                                                

World and IARU Region 1 Championships in Highspeed Telegraphy Single-Category Overall

The number with * means the IARU Region 1 Championships

Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"


Welt- und IARU Region 1- Meisterschaften der Morsetelegrafie Einzelwertung - Gesamt

Die Jahreszahl mit * bedeutet IARU Region 1 Meisterschaften

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"


Чемпионат Mира и IARU R1 по скоростной радио-телеграфии Категория "Overall"

Год * обозначает первенство (IARU области 1)

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A

  • 2004 - 2018 females under 16 years of age
  • 1997 - 2003 females until 20 years of age
  • 1995 males until 40 years of age

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY) EW2-249

Hanna Karaselnikava (BY) EW3-074

Lena Molnar (HU) HA6AA

2017

Anastasiya Behonova (BY) EW7-111

Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY) EW2-249

Ekaterina Ivanova (RU) RZ9UMA

2016

Anastasiya Behonova (BY) EW7-111

Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY) EW2-249

Ekaterina Ivanova (RU) RZ9UMA

2015

Anastasiya Behonova (BY) EW7-111

Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY) EW2-249

Ekaterina Ivanova (RU) RZ9UMA

2014*

Anastasiya Behonova (BY) EW7-111

Anastasiya Burak (BY) EW1-044

Ekaterina Ivanova (RU) RZ9UMA

2013

Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835

Valeriia Pershina (RU) R4F-30 

Anastasiya Burak (BY) EW1-044

2012

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Valeriia Pershina (RU) R4F-30 

Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835

2011

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Aliaksandra Charkasava (BY) EW3-122

Liudmila Basava (BY) EW7-023

2010*

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Aliaksandra Charkasava (BY) EW3-122

Liudmila Basava (BY) EW7-023

2009

Natalia Filipovich (BY) EW8NF

Vladislava Kasimovich (BY) EU1HAS

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

2008*

Natalia Filipovich (BY) EW8NF

Vladislava Kasimovich (BY) EU1HAS

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

2007

Vladislava Kasimovich (BY) EU1HAS

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Volha Filipovich (BY)

2006*

Vladislava Kasimovich (BY) EU1HAS

Volha Samultsava (BY)

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

2005

Maryna Ramanenka (RU) 

Volha Samultsava (BY)

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

2004*

Maryna Ramanenka (RU) 

Ekaterina Tarasova (RU) RK4-05PE

Volha Samultsava (BY)

2003

Anastasya Lahutsina (BY) EU1HAL

Anatanina Antonenka (BY) EW1AAI

Tanja Azderska (MK) Z30RS-170

2001

Elena Sibagatulina-(Elchenko) (RU) RV9CPW

Irina Teterskaya (BY) EU1YI  

Anastasya Lahutsina (BY) EU1HAL

1999

Irina Teterskaya (BY) EU1YI  

Volha Mishuk (BY) EW1AAH

Elena Sibagatulina-(Elchenko) (RU) RV9CPW

1997

Elena Sibagatulina-(Elchenko) (RU) RV9CPW

Irina Teterskaya (BY) EU1YI  

Volha Mishuk (BY) EW1AAH

1995

Andrei Bindasov (BY) EU7KI

Oleg Bezzoubov (RU) UA4FBP

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ


Categorie B

  • 2004 - 2005 males under 16 years of age
  • 1997 - 2003 males until 20 years of age
  • 1995 females until 40 years of age

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Konstantin Kharlan (BY) EW8HK

Dimtry Huk (BY) EW3-053

Dmitri Kuznetskov (RU) R4F-100

2017

Konstantin Kharlan (BY) EW8HK

Dimtry Huk (BY) EW3-053

Raoul Daniel Vieru (RO) YO3JBW

2016

Vladimir Bindasov (US) W0/EW7-113

Konstantin Kharlan (BY) EW8HK

Ivan Hara (BY) EW2-253

2015

Roman Filaniuk (BY) EW3-044

Vladimir Bindasov (BY) EW7-113

Alexandru Delcea (RO) YO3-413

2014*

Artsemi Haurylenka (BY) EU8AI

Roman Filaniuk (BY) EW3-044

Alexandru Delcea (RO) YO3-413

2013

Roman Filaniuk (BY) EW3-044

Artsemi Haurylenka (BY) EU8AI

Marian Balica (RO) YO8XXX

2012

Aliaksandr Kazlou (BY) EW7-049 

Artsemi Haurylenka (BY) EU8AI

Andrei Popa (RO) YO8TON

2011

Aliaksei Charkasau (BY) EW3-046

Vladimir Miaschkou (BY) EW7-043

Marian Balica (RO) YO8XXX

2010*

Aliaksandr Vialichka (BY) EW1-634

Vladimir Miaschkou (BY) EW7-043

Alexander Zaitsev (RU) RK4-07PE

2009

Vladislav Zhaludkou (BY)

Aliaksandr Vialichka (BY) EW1-634

Alexander Zaitsev (RU) RK4-07PE

2008*

Mikita Kavaleuski (BY) EU1HAN

Andrei Ukhtsikau (BY)

Alexander Zaitsev (RU) RK4-07PE

2007

Alexander Zaitsev (RU) RK4-07PE

Mikita Kavaleuski (BY) EU1HAN

Andrei Ukhtsikau (BY)

2006*

Alexander Zaitsev (RU) RK4-07PE

Andrei Ukhtsikau (BY)

Mikita Kavaleuski (BY) EU1HAN

2005

Vasili Dalhalaptseu (BY)  

Mikita Kavaleuski (BY) EU1HAN

Alexander Zaitsev (RU) RK4-07PE

2004*

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH

Artsem Floryziak (BY) EW8CV

Evgeny Vitkovskiy (RU)  

2003

Denis Kostyrko (RU) RV9CSI 

Sergey Tatarinov (BY) EW1AAK

Roman Imankoulov (RU) RX9CFO

2001

Denis Kostyrko (RU) RV9CSI 

Roman Imankoulov (RU) RX9CFO

Sergey Tatarinov (BY) EW1AAK

1999

Roman Imankoulov (RU) RX9CFO

Sergey Tatarinov (BY) EW1AAK

Pavel Zalepin (BY) EW7PZ  

1997

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Pavel Zalepin (BY) EW7PZ

Pavel Zeverinov (RU) RV9CON

1995

Larysa Barisenka (BY)  EU7KT

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

 
 

Categorie C

  • 2004 - 2018 females under 21 years of age
  • 1997 - 2003 females until 40 years of age
  • 1995 junior males

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Anastasiya Behonova (BY) EW7-111

Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835  

Valeriia Pershina (RU) R4F-30

2017

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835  

Valeriia Pershina (RU) R4F-30

2016

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Liudmila Basava (BY) EW7-023

Anastasiya Khlystsik (BY) EW3-052

2015

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Liudmila Basava (BY) EW7-023

Anastasiya Sitsko (BY) EW1-055

2014*

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Anastasiya Sitsko (BY) EW1-055

Natalia Filipovich (BY) EW8NF

2013

Vladislava Kasimovich (BY) EU1HAS

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Liudmila Basava (BY) EW7-023

2012

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

Vladislava Kasimovich (BY) EU1HAS

Natalia Filipovich (BY) EW8NF

2011

Natalia Filipovich (BY) EW8NF

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

Vladislava Kasimovich (BY) EU1HAS

2010*

Maryna Ramanenka (RU) 

Natalia Filipovich (BY) EW8NF

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

2009

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

Maryna Ramanenka (RU) 

Volha Filipovich (BY)

2008*

Hanna Shavialenka (BY) EW8NK

Maryna Ramanenka (RU) 

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

2007

Maryna Ramanenka (RU) 

Volha Samultsava (BY)

Ekaterina Tarasova (RU) RK4-05PE

2006*

Anastasya Lahutsina (BY) EU1HAL

Maryna Ramanenka (RU) 

Ionela Trofin (RO) YO8TIL

2005

Anastasya Lahutsina (BY) EU1HAL

Anna Sitnitkova (RU) RV9CSH

Vasilica Trofin (RO) YO8TIV

2004*

Anastasya Lahutsina (BY) EU1HAL

Antanina Antonenka (BY) EW1AAI

Anna Sitnitkova (RU) RV9CSH

2003

Irirna Teterskaya (BY) EU1YI

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Elena Sibagatulina-(Elchenko), (RU) RV9CPW

2001

Volha Mishuk (BY) EW1AAH

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Alla Vakhova (RU)  RX4AK

1999

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Olga Begunova (BY) EU7KV

1997

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Alla Vakhova (RU)  RX4AK

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

1995

Vitaly Gagarin (BY) EU7KJ

Andrej Beglov (RU) UA4FUM

Gabor Kasper (HU) HA1DK


Categorie D

  • 2004 - 2018 males under 21 years of age
  • 1997 - 2003 males until 45 years of age
  • 1995 junior females

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Raman Filanyuk (BY) EW3ABE

Artsemi Haurylenka (BY) EU8AI

Iustin Zahara (RO) YO8RMW

2017

Raman Filanyuk (BY) EW3ABE

Artsemi Haurylenka (BY) EU8AI

Vladimir Bindasov (US) W0/EW7-113

2016

Aliaksei Charkasau (BY) EW3-046

Raman Filanyuk (BY) EW3ABE

Platon Zhuravlev (RU) R9YBA

2015

Aliaksei Charkasau (BY) EW3-046

Aliaksandr Vialichka (BY) EW1-634

Andrei Popa (RO) YO8TON

2014*

Aliaksandr Vialichka (BY) EW1-634

Aliaksei Charkasau (BY) EW3-046

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

2013

Stanislau Haureylenka (BY) EW8GS

Aliaksandr Vialichka (BY) EW1-634

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

2012

Aliaksandr Vialichka (BY) EW1-634

Mikita Kavaleuski (BY) EU1HAN

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

2011

Mikita Kavaleuski (BY) EU1HAN

Aliaksandr Vialichka (BY) EW1-634

Stanislau Haureylenka (BY) EW8GS

2010*

Mikita Kavaleuski (BY) EU1HAN

Andrei Ukhtsikau (BY)

Aleksei Postinov (RU) UA4FDW

2009

Mikita Kavaleuski (BY) EU1HAN

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH 

Andrei Bidirliu (RO) YO8TBA

2008*

Yauheni Kakhno (BY) EW8VK

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH 

Bogdan Zlate (RO)

2007

Yauheni Kakhno (BY) EW8VK

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH 

Cristian Haldan (RO) YO8SIH

2006*

Yauheni Kakhno (BY) EW8VK

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH 

Cristian Haldan (RO) YO8SIH

2005

Yauheni Kakhno (BY) EW8VK

Artsem Floryziak (BY)

Cristian Haldan (RO) YO8SIH

2004*

Yauheni Kakhno (BY) EW8VK

Cristian Haldan (RO) YO8SIH

Andrei Nadeev (RU) R4F-22

2003

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Andrei Bindasov (BY) EU7KI

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

2001

Andrei Bindasov (BY) EU7KI

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

1999

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Andrei Bindasov (BY) EU7KI

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

1997

Andrei Bindasov (BY) EU7KI

Nikolay Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KQ

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

1995

Irina Teterskaya (BY) EU1YI

Yvette Manya (HU) HA3KY

Helena Volkova (RU) UA4FYL

    

       

Categorie E

  • 2004 - 2005 females, all ages
  • 1997 - 2003 females over 40 years of age
  • 1995 males over 45 years of age

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Hanna Shavialenko (BY) EW8NK

Anna Saduka (RU) RA4FVL

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

2017

Hanna Shavialenko (BY) EW8NK

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

Liudmila Basova (BY) EW7-023

2016

Hanna Shavialenko (BY) EW8NK

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

Elena Elchenko (RU) RV9CPW

2015

Hanna Shavialenko (BY) EW8NK

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

Vladislava Kasimovich (BY) EU1HAS

2014*

Hanna Shavialenko (BY) EW8NK

Liudmila Basova (BY) EW7-023

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

2013

Hanna Shavialenko (BY) EW8NK

Natalia Filipovich (BY) EW8NF

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

2012

Hanna Shavialenko (BY) EW8NK

Liudmila Basova (BY) EW7-023

Elena Elchenko (RU) RV9CPW

2011

Hanna Shavialenko (BY) EW8NK

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Elena Elchenko (RU) RV9CPW

2010*

Hanna Shavialenko (BY) EW8NK

Elena Elchenko (RU) RV9CPW

Vladislava Kasimovich (BY) EU1HAS

2009

Hanna Shavialenko (BY) EW8NK

Elena Elchenko (RU) RV9CPW

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

2008*

Elena Elchenko (RU) RV9CPW

Irina Teterskaya (BY) EU1YI

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

2007

Irina Teterskaya (BY) EU1YI

Elena Elchenko (RU) RV9CPW

Natalia Filipovich (BY) EW8NF

2006*

Elena Sibagatoulina (-Elchenko) (RU) RV9CPW

Irina Teterskaya (BY) EU1YI

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

2005

Elena Sibagatoulina (-Elchenko) (RU) RV9CPW

Irina Teterskaya (BY) EU1YI

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

2004*

Elena Sibagatoulina (-Elchenko) (RU) RV9CPW

Irina Teterskaya (BY) EU1YI

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

2003

Marina Levchenko (UA) UT5UPL

Raisa Volkova (BY) EW1YL

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

2001

Raisa Volkova (BY) EW1YL

Larissa Makagonova (RU)

Tatsiana Pusovskaia (BY)

1999

Raisa Volkova (BY) EW1YL

Larissa Makagonova (RU)

Tatsiana Pusovskaia (BY)

1997

Valentina Tchibrikola (RU

Maria Dorobantu (RO)

Tatsiana Pusovskaia (BY)

1995

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Jozsef Turjanyi (HU) HA3GJ

Gheorge Campeanu (RO) YO9ASS

 


Categorie F

  • 2004 - 2018 males all ages
  • 1997 - 2003 Category F was for males over 45 years of age
  • 1995 Category F was for senior females over 40 years of age

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH

Stanislau Haurylenka (BY) EW8GS

Andrei Bindasov (US) W0/EU7KI

2017

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

2016

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Goran Hajosevic (RS) YT7AW

2015

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

2014*

Yauheni Kakhno (BY) EW8VK

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Goran Hajosevic (RS) YT7AW

2013

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

2012

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

2011

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

2010*

Andrei Bindasov (BY) EU7KI

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

2009

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Yauheni Kakhno (BY) EW8VK

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

2008*

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Andrei Bindasov (BY) EU7KI

2007

Andrei Bindasov (BY) EU7KI

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

2006*

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Andrei Bindasov (BY) EU7KI

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

2005

Andrei Bindasov (BY) EU7KI

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

2004*

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Andrei Bindasov (BY) EU7KI

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

2003

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

Spaso Markovski (MK) Z32OK

2001

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

Vladislav Morosov (RU) RA3DH

1999

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Volodomir Ivanov (UA) UT1UA

Tomas Mikeska (CZ) OK2BFN

1997

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Tomas Mikeska (CZ) OK2BFN

Oleg Belharodski (BY) EU1EE

1995

Liya Kalandiya (RU) RV3ACW

Miklosne Marozsan (HU) HA5BIV

?

 

Categorie G

  • 2004 - 2005 females, senior
  • 2003 females until 16 years of age

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

2017

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

2016

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

2015

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Volha Behunova (BY) EU7KT

2014*

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Volha Behunova (BY) EU7KT

2013

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Irirna Kovalevskaya(BY) EU1HAO

2012

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

2011

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Aida Kasimovich (BY) EU1HAR

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

2010*

Aida Kasimovich (BY) EU1HAR

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

2009

Svitlana Zdorevska (UA) UT5URM 

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

2008*

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

Raisa Volkova (BY) EW1YL

2007

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Raisa Volkova (BY) EW1YL

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

2006*

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Raisa Volkova (BY) EW1YL

Klara Lendvai (HU) HA5BA

2005

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

Marina Levchenko (UA) UT5UPL 

Raisa Volkova (BY) EW1YL

2004*

Marina Levchenko (UA) UT5UPL 

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

Raisa Volkova (BY) EW1YL

2003

Maryna Ramanenka (BY) EW7-023

Katsiaryna Sidartsova (BY) EW7-022

Ekaterina Tarasova (RU) RK4-05PE

    

Categorie H

  • males over 40 years
  • until 2006 males over 45 years of age
  • 2003 males until 16 years of age

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Vladislav Morosov (RU) RA3DH

2017

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Andrei Bindasov (US) W0/EU7KI

2016

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Andrei Bindasov (US) W0/EU7KI

2015

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Andrei Bindasov (BY) EU7K

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

2014*

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

2013

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Antal Hudanik (HU) HA3OV

2012

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Antal Hudanik (HU) HA3OV

2011

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Antal Hudanik (HU) HA3OV

2010*

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Antal Hudanik (HU) HA3OV

2009

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Ilya Kleyman (US) KE7OPG

2008*

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Antal Hudanik (HU) HA3OV

2007

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Mladen Bogdanov (RS) YT6W/YU7NU

Antal Hudanik (HU) HA3OV

2006*

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Milan Strahinovic (RS) YU8A

2005

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Mladen Bogdanov (RS) YT6W/YU7NU

Milan Strahinovic (RS) YU8A

2004*

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Oleg Belharodski (BY) EU1EE

Mladen Bogdanov (RS) YT6W/YU7NU

2003

Evgenui Kochno (BY) EW8KV

Aleksey Filipov (RU) RW0OFA

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH


Categorie I

  • males over 50 years of age

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Valery Sadukov (RU) RA9CLD

2017

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Mladen Bogdanov (RS) YT6W

Valery Sadukov (RU) RA9CLD

2016

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

2015

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

Valiulla Iksanov (RU) RA9CLC

2014*

Valery Sadukov (RU) RA9CLD

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Valiulla Iksanov (RU) RA9CLC

2013

Valery Sadukov (RU) RA9CLD

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

2012

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

Vladimir Mashunin (BY)  EW1MVN

Valery Sadukov (RU) RA9CLD

2011

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

Vladislav Morosov (RU) RA3DH

Valery Sadukov (RU) RA9CLD

2010*

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

Vladislav Morosov (RU) RA3DH

Volodimir Ivanov (UA) UT1IJ

2009

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Volodimir Ivanov (UA) UT1IJ

2008*

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Milan Strahinovic (RS) YU8A

2007

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Milan Strahinovic (RS) YU8A


Free counters!