www.highspeedtelegraphy.com

                                                

IARU World and IARU region 1 HST championships


Category practising tests   (only until 2005)

Until 2005 the results of the disciplines "Pile-up" and "RUFZ" were added together and listed in one ranking called "radio practising tests (PX)". The number with * means the IARU region 1 championships.

Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"


HST IARU Welt- und IARU Region 1- Meisterschaften

Kategorie praktische Tests (nur bis 2005)

Bis zum Jahre 2005 wurden die Disziplinen "Pile-up" und "RUFZ" zu einer Wertung, genannt "Radio Practising Tests", abgekürzt PX zusammengeführt. Die Jahreszahl mit * bedeutet IARU Region 1 - Meisterschaften.

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"


Чемпионат Mира и IARU R1 по скоростной радио-телеграфии Категория "в приеме позывных КВ-тесте с компьютером "Practising Tests" (только к 2005 году)

До 2005 года результаты дисциплин "Pile-up" и "RUFZ" были добавлены вместе, и перечислены в одном рейтинге под названием "Radio Practising Tests (PX)". Год * обозначает первенство (IARU области 1)

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A

  • 2004 - 2005 females under 16 years of age
  • 1997 - 2003 females until 20 years of age
  • 1995 males until 40 year of age

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2005

Maryna Ramanenka (BY) EW7-023

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Lenka Kalpacka (MK) Z30RS-176

2004*

Maryna Ramanenka (BY) EW7-023

Ekaterina Tarasova (RU) RK4-05PE

Lenka Kalpacka (MK) Z30RS-176

2003

Anastasia Lahutsina (BY) EU-1015

Tanja Azderska (MK) Z30RS-170

Anna Sitnikova (RU) RV9CSH

2001

Elena Sibagatulina (RU) RV9CPW

Irina Teterskaya (BY) EU1YI  

Anastasia Lahutsina (BY) EU-1015

1999

Elena Sibagatulina (RU) RV9CPW

Irina Teterskaya (BY) EU1YI  

Volha Mishuk (BY) EW1AAH

1997

Irina Teterskaya (BY) EU1YI  

Volha Mishuk (BY) EW1AAH

Elena Sibagatulina (RU) RV9CPW

1995


Antal Hudanik (HU) HA3OV

Laszlo Weisz (HU) HA3NU

Oleg Bezzoubov (RU) UA4FBP

Categorie B

  • 2004 - 2005 males under 16 years of age
  • 1997 - 2003 males until 20 years of age
  • 1995 females until 40 years of age

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2005

Alexander Zaitsev (RU) RK4-07 PE

Vasily Dalhalaptseu (BY)

Andrei Bidirliu (RO) YO8TBA

2004*

Artsem Floryziak (BY)  EW8CV

Constantin Cojoca (RO) YO8SLC

Evgeny Vitkovskiy (RU)

2003

Denis Kostyrko (RU) RV9CSI

Denis Kostyrko (RU) RV9CSI

Sergey Tatarinov (BY) EW1AAK

2001

Denis Kostyrko (RU) RV9CSI

Roman Imankoulov (RU) RX9CFO

Mihaj Hirjan (RO) YO3GEC

1999

Roman Imankoulov (RU) RX9CFO

Mihaj Hirjan (RO) YO3GEC

Sergey Tatarinov (BY) EW1AAK

1997

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Ventzislav Georgiev (BG) LZ1HST

Pavel Severinov (RU) RV9CON

1995

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

Valeria Csaszar (HU) HA3FO

Ildiko Bodor (HU) HA1XH


 Categorie C

  • 2004 - 2005 females under 21 years of age
  • 1997 - 2003 females under 40 years of age
  • 1995 males under 20 years

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2005

Tanja Azderska (MK) Z30RS-171

Anastasiya Lahutsina (BY) EU1HAL

Anna Sitnikova (RU) RV9CSH

2004*

Tanja Azderska (MK) Z30RS-171

Anastasiya Lahutsina (BY) EU1HAL

Anna Sitnikova (RU) RV9CSH

2003

Irirna Teterskaya (BY) EU1YI

Elena Sibagatulina (RU) RV9CPW

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

2001

Tanja Azderska (MK) Z30RS-171

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Volha Mishuk (BY) EW1AAH

1999

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Nora Zsamboki (HU) HA4YY

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

1997

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Olga Begunova (BY) EU7KV

Valeria Csaszar (HU) HA3FO

1995

Gabor Kasper (HU) HA1DK

Aurelian Covrig (RO) YO4RHC

Tamas Varga (HU) HA3LW


Categorie D

  • males under 21 years of age
  • 1997 - 2003 males until 45 years of age
  • 1995 junior females

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2005

Yauheni Kakhno (BY) EW8VK

Cristian Haldan (RO) YO8SIH

Andrei Nadeev (RU) R4F-22

2004*

Yauheni Kakhno (BY) EW8VK

Cristian Haldan (RO) YO8SIH

Andrei Nadeev (RU) R4F-22

2003

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Bogdan Buzoianu (RO) YO8RJV

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

2001

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Andrei Bindasov (BY) EU7KI

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

1999

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Antal Hudanik (HU) HA3OV

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

1997

Antal Hudanik (HU) HA3OV

Andrei Bindasov (BY) EU7KI

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

1995

Yvette Manya (HU) HA3KY

Irina Teterskaya (BY) EU1YI

Nora Zsamboki (HU) HA4YY


 

Categorie E

  • 2004 - 2005 females, all ages
  • 1997 - 2003 females over 40 years of age
  • 1995 males over 45 years of age

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2005

Elena Sibagatulina (RU) RV9CPW

Irirna Teterskaya (BY) EU1YI

Ionela Trofin (RO) YO8TIL

2004*

Elena Sibagatulina (RU) RV9CPW

Irirna Teterskaya (BY) EU1YI

Vasilica Trofin (RO) YO8TIV

2003

Raisa Volkova (BY) EW1YL

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

Marina Levchenko (UA) UT5UPL

2001

Raisa Volkova (BY) EW1YL

Tatsiana Pusouskaya (BY) EW7TP

Larisa Makagonova (RU) RV3AEF

1999

Raisa Volkova (BY) EW1YL

Tatsiana Pusouskaya (BY) EW7TP

Larisa Makagonova (RU) RV3AEF

1997

Klara Lendvai (HU) HA5BA

Tatsiana Pusouskaya (BY) EW7TP

Valentina Tchibrikalova (RU) UA3VAT

1995

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Gheorge Campeanu (RO) YO9ASS

Eiji Kurimoto (JA) JA2CWB


Categorie F

  • 2004 - 2005 males, all ages
  • 1997 - 2003 males over 45 years of age

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2005

Goran Hajosevic (RS) YT7AW

Bogdan Buzoianu (RO) YO8RJV

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

2004*

Bogdan Buzoianu (RO) YO8RJV

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

2003

Spaso Markovski (MK) Z32OK

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Yuri Yakaleu (BY) EW3LL

2001

Spaso Markovski (MK) Z32OK

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

1999

Volodomir Ivanov (UA) UT1UA

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Spaso Markovski (MK) Z32OK

1997

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Tomas Mikeska (CZ) OK2BFN

Peyo Popdonchev (BG) LZ1FI

Categorie G

  • 2004 - 2005 females, senior
  • 2003 females until 16 years of age

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2005

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

Raisa Volkova (BY) EW1YL

Marina Levchenko (UA) UT5UPL

2004*

Raisa Volkova (BY) EW1YL

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

Jirina Rykalova (CZ) OK2PRJ

2003

Maryna Ramanenka (BY) EW7-023

Milena Furnadziska (MK) Z30RS-174

Andrea Weisz (HU) HA3-0304


Categorie H

  • 2004 - 2005 males over 45 years of age
  • 2003 males until 16 years of age

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2005

Mladen Bogdanov (RS) YU7NU

Spaso Markovski (MK) Z32MB

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

2004*

Mladen Bogdanov (RS) YU7NU

Spaso Markovski (MK) Z32MB

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

2003

Yauheni Kakhno (BY) EW8VK

Aleksey Filippov (RU) RW0OFA

Andras Weisz (HU) HA3-3305


Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

  • no category "I" before 2007


Free counters!
E-Mail
Infos