Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


Highspeed Morse Telegraphy (HST)

                                  Hochgeschwindigkeits Morsetelegrafie (HST)
                                        Скоростная Pадиотелеграфия (СРТ)

Europe Cup of High Speed Telegraphy

Europapokal der Hochgeschwindigkeitstelegrafie

Кубок Европыпо скоростной радиотелеграфии


Category RUFZ

Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"

Kategorie RUFZ

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"

Категория в приеме позывных программа "RUFZ"

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A (females, youngsters under 16 years)

2017     

  1. Anastasia Karaselnikava (BY)  Lena Molnar (HU)               
  2. Gabriela I. Apostol (RO)
  3. -

2016     

  1. Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY)           
  2. Teodora Neagu (RO)          
  3. Laura Schimbator (RO)


 

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

2017     

  1. Dzmitry Huk (BY)                    
  2. Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO)      
  3. Dmitri Kuznetsov (RU)

2016     

  1. Konstantin Kharlan (BY)         
  2. Ivan Hara (BY)                     
  3. Victor Garbuz (MK)

   


Categorie C (females, juniors under 21 years / until 2006 under 20 years)

2017     

  1. Anna Sadukova (RU)              
  2. Nastassia Ilyina (BY)          
  3. Mihaela Macsim (RO)

2016    

  1. Anastasiya Khlystsik (BY)       
  2. Diana Ene (RO)                  
  3. Mihaela Macsim (RO)



Categorie D (males, juniors under 21 years / until 2006 under 20 years)

2017      

  1. Roman Filaniuk (BY)              
  2. Iustin Zaharia (RO)              
  3. Tamas Varra (HU)

2016      

  1. Roman Filaniuk (BY)              
  2. Aliaksei Charkasau (BY)      
  3. Alexandru Delcea (RO)

       

       

Categorie E (females, all ages)

2017     

  1. Teodora Getzova (BG)            
  2. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)      
  3. Julia Vyazovskaya (RU)

2016     

  1. Teodora Getzova (BG)            
  2. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)      
  3. Nastassia Ilyina (BY)

 


Categorie F (males, all ages)

2017     

  1. Stanislau Haurylenka (BY)      
  2. Alexandru Mancas (RO)    
  3. Goran Hajosevic (RS)

2016      

  1. Oleg Ostrovski  (BY)               
  2. Mikita Kavaleuski (BY)       
  3. Alexandru Mancas (RO)     


 

Categorie G (females, senior)

2017     

  1. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)              
  2. Janeta Manea (RO)           
  3. Christine Toporitschnig (CH)

2016     

  1. Janeta Manea (RO)                 
  2. Irina Kovalevskaja (BY)      
  3. -
 

    

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

2017     

  1. Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)       
  2. Mile Trajkov (MK)                  
  3. Nikolai Enchev (BG)

2016     

  1. Mile Trajkov (MK)                   
  2. Fulvio Galli (CH)                   
  3. Ionut Pitigui (RO)

 


Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

2017      

  1. Omari Sadukov (RU)            
  2. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)  
  3. Zorance Krstov (BG)

2016      

  1. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) 
  2. Claudio Tata (IT)                    
  3. Valentin Ciribas (MK)