Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


Highspeed Morse Telegraphy (HST)

                                  Hochgeschwindigkeits Morsetelegrafie (HST)
                                        Скоростная Pадиотелеграфия (СРТ)

Europe Cup of High Speed Telegraphy

Europapokal der Hochgeschwindigkeitstelegrafie

Кубок Европыпо скоростной радиотелеграфии


Category Transmission

Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"


Kategorie Senden von Morsezeichen

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"


Категория "в передаче цифр, букв и смешанного текста"

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A (females, youngsters under 16 years)

2017     

  1. Hanna Karaselnikava (BY)      
  2. Lena Molnar (HU)               
  3. Gabriela I. Apostol (RO)

2016     

  1. Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY)           
  2. Teodora Neagu (RO)          
  3. Laura Schimbator (RO)


 

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

2017     

  1. Dzmitry Huk (BY)                    
  2. Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO)      
  3. Dmitri Kuznetsov (RU)

2016     

  1. Konstantin Kharlan (BY)         
  2. Ivan Hara (BY)                     
  3. Victor Garbuz (MK)

   


Categorie C (females, juniors under 21 years)

2017     

  1. Aliaksandra Satsukevich (BY) 
  2. Valeria Pershina (RU)         
  3. Mihaela Macsim (RO)

2016     

  1. Anastasiya Khlystsik (BY)       
  2. Mihaela Macsim (RO)         
  3. Diana Ene (RO) 



Categorie D (males, juniors under 21 years)

2017      

  1. Roman Filaniuk (BY)              
  2. Tamas Varra (HU)                
  3. Iustin Zaharia (RO)

2016      

  1. Roman Filaniuk (BY)              
  2. Aliaksei Charkasau (BY)      
  3. Alexandru Delcea (RO)

       

       

Categorie E (females, all ages)

2017     

  1. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)        
  2. Julia Vyazovskaya (RU)       
  3. Gabriela Ivan (RO)

2016     

  1. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)        
  2. Nastassia Ilyina (BY)            
  3. Gabriela Ivan (RO)

 


Categorie F (males, all ages)

2017     

  1. Siarhei Shviadko (BY)             
  2. Goran Hajosevic (RS)        
  3. Alexandru Mancas (RO)

2016     

  1. Oleg Ostrovski  (BY)               
  2. Mikita Kavaleuski (BY)       
  3. Alexandru Mancas (RO)


 

Categorie G (females, senior)

2017     

  1. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)              
  2. Janeta Manea (RO)           
  3. Christine Toporitschnig (CH)

2016     

  1. Janeta Manea (RO)                
  2. Irina Kovalevskaja (BY)       
  3. -
 

    

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

2017     

  1. Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)       
  2. Ionut Pitigui (RO)                 
  3. Nikolai Enchev (BG)

2016     

  1. Ionut Pitigui (RO)                  
  2. Mile Trajkov (MK)                
  3. Fulvio Galli (CH)

 


Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

2017     

  1. Omari Sadukov (RU)            
  2. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)  
  3. Claudio Tata (IT)

2016      

  1. Claudio Tata (IT)                    
  2. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)  
  3. Valentin Ciribas (MK)